Table Tool

Create your own tables

Choose the data and area of interest you want to explore and then use filters to create your table.
Once you've created your table, you can download the data it contains for your own offline analysis.

  1. Step 1 Choose a publication

    Publication
    Planned LA and school expenditure
  2. Step 2 View a featured table or create your own

    Subject
    S251 Budget - High needs places by school
  3. Step 3 Choose Schools

    School
    • Abbey Court Foundation Special School
    • Abbey Green Nursery School
    • Abbey Hill School and Performing Arts College
    • Abbey Manor College
    • Abbey Park Middle School
    • Abbeyfield School
    • Abbot's Lea School
    • Abraham Moss Community School
    • Acland Burghley School
    • Acorns Primary School
    • Addey and Stanhope School
    • Addington School
    • Albright Education Centre
    • Alder Brook
    • Aldercar High School
    • Alderman Knight School
    • Alderman's Green Community Primary School
    • Aldermoor Farm Primary School
    • Alexandra School
    • Alfreton Park Community Special School
    • All Hallow's  High ASD/SLCN
    • All Saints CofE (Aided) Primary School
    • All Saints' Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
    • All Saints' CofE School
    • All Souls CofE Primary School
    • Allen Edwards Primary School
    • Allenby Primary School
    • Allens Croft Nursery - C&L RB
    • Allens Croft Primary - C&L RB
    • Allerton Grange School
    • Allerton High School
    • Alma Park Primary School
    • Alt Bridge School
    • Alternative Education Service - The Beacon Centre
    • Amwell View School
    • Anglesey - SLCN RB
    • Anston Hillcrest Primary School
    • Appleby Primary School
    • Applefields School
    • Applemore College
    • Arbourthorne Community Primary School
    • Archbishop Sumner Church of England Primary School
    • Archers Brook SEMH Residential School
    • Archway
    • Ash Lea School
    • Ashbourne Hilltop Primary and Nursery School
    • Ashbury Meadow Primary School
    • Ashfield Junior School
    • Ashford Oaks Community Primary School
    • Ashford Park Primary School
    • Ashgate Specialist Support Primary School
    • Ashley College
    • Ashley High School
    • Ashley Infant School
    • Ashley Junior School
    • Ashmount School
    • Ashton Community Science College
    • Ashwood Park Primary School
    • Aston Clinton School
    • Athelney Primary School
    • Athena School
    • Atkinson House School
    • Avalon School
    • Avenue Centre
    • BANGABANDHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
    • BARKING ABBEY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
    • BEATRICE TATE SCHOOL
    • BEN JONSON
    • BOWDEN HOUSE SCHOOL
    • Badshot Lea Village Infant School
    • Baginton Fields School
    • Bagshot Infant School
    • Bamburgh School
    • Bandon Hill Primary School
    • Bank View High School
    • Barlby Primary School
    • Barley Croft Primary School
    • Barley Lane School
    • Barndale House School
    • Baskerville School
    • Batchley First and Nursery School
    • Batchwood School
    • Baycroft School
    • Baylis Court Nursery School
    • Baytree School
    • Beacon Hill School
    • Beaconsfield Primary and Nursery School
    • Beaconside CofE Primary School
    • Beaconside Primary and Nursery School
    • Beaminster School
    • Beaucroft Foundation School
    • Beaufort School
    • Becontree Primary School
    • Bede Primary School
    • Bedenham Primary School
    • Beech Grove Primary School
    • Beechcliffe Special School
    • Beechwood Primary School
    • Beeston Hill St Lukes Church of England Primary School
    • Bell Farm Primary School
    • Belmont Cheveley Park Primary School
    • Belmont Park School
    • Belmont Primary School
    • Belvue School
    • Bensham Manor School
    • Bentfield Primary School
    • Benton Dene Primary School
    • Benton Dene School
    • Bents Green School
    • Beormund Primary School
    • Bethlem and Maudsley Hospital School
    • Bettridge School
    • Beverley School
    • Bewsey Lodge Primary School
    • Biddenham International School and Sports College
    • Bidston Village CofE (Controlled) Primary School
    • Bidwell Brook School
    • Bildeston Primary School
    • Billingham South Community Primary School
    • Bilston Nursery School
    • Birch Hill Primary
    • Birchwood
    • Birchwood School
    • Bishop Barrington School A Sports with Mathematics College
    • Bishops Down Primary School
    • Bishopswood School
    • Bishopton Centre
    • Bitterne Park Secondary
    • Blackhorse Primary School
    • Blackmarston School
    • Blackrod Anglican/Methodist Primary School
    • Blanche Nevile School
    • Bleasdale School
    • Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
    • Bluebell Park School
    • Bognor Regis Nursery School
    • Boldmere Infant School ASC RB
    • Booker Park Community School
    • Bordesley Green - HI RB
    • Boroughbridge High School
    • Boughton Leigh Junior School
    • Boundstone Nursery School
    • Bourne Community College
    • Bower Grove School
    • Bowker Vale Primary School
    • Bracken Hill School
    • Brackenfield Special School
    • Brading primary school
    • Bradshaw Hall Primary School
    • Bradstow School
    • Braidwood School
    • Brampton Primary School
    • Brampton Primary School
    • Brandling Primary School
    • Bransty Primary School
    • Breakspeare School
    • Brent Knoll School
    • Brent River College
    • Brentnall Primary
    • Brentwood School
    • Briarwood School
    • Bridge Short Stay School
    • Bridgelea Pupil Referral Unit
    • Bridgewater Primary School
    • Bridlington School
    • Brimsham Green School
    • Broad Oak Primary School
    • Broadfield Specialist School
    • Brompton Hall School
    • Bromstone Primary School, Broadstairs
    • Brook Green Centre for Learning
    • Brookfield School
    • Brookfields Special School
    • Brooklands School
    • Brooklands School - Split Site
    • Brookside Primary School
    • Broomfield South SILC
    • Broomhill Bank School
    • Brough primary
    • Browick Road Primary and Nursery School
    • Brownhill School
    • Brunswick Park Primary School
    • Burnside College
    • Burnside Secondary PRU
    • Burpham Foundation Primary School
    • Burraton Community Primary School
    • Burton Short Stay School
    • Bury Secondary PRU Spring Lane School
    • Bushbury Nursery School
    • Bushy Leaze Early Years Centre
    • Buxton School
    • C.E.D.A.R.S.
    • CB - Redbridge Community School
    • CCfL Key Stage 3 PRU
    • CCfL Key Stage 4 PRU
    • CYRIL JACKSON PRIMARY SCHOOL
    • Caedmon College
    • Calverton Primary School
    • Camberwell Park Specialist Support School
    • Cambridge Nursery School
    • Cambridge School
    • Camden Centre for Learning (CCfL) Special School
    • Camden Primary Pupil Referral Unit
    • Cann Bridge School
    • Cansfield High School
    • Canterbury Nursery School and Centre for Children and Families
    • Carden Primary
    • Cardinal Road Infant and Nursery School
    • Carisbrooke college
    • Carlton Digby School
    • Caroline Haslett Primary School
    • Carr Manor Community School, Specialist Sports College
    • Carrington Infant School
    • Carrington Junior School
    • Carrwood Primary School
    • Castle
    • Castle Hill Community Primary School
    • Castle Hill High School
    • Castle Primary School
    • Castle School, Cambridge
    • Castle Wood Special School
    • Castlebar School
    • Castlecroft Primary School
    • Caterham High School
    • Cedar Hall School
    • Cedars Manor School
    • Central Hub
    • Central Primary School
    • Central Street Infant and Nursery School
    • Chadsgrove School
    • Chadwick High School
    • Chalgrove Primary School
    • Chalkhill Education Centre, Chalkhill Hospital
    • Chalvey Nursery School & Early Years Centre
    • Chapel Green School
    • Chapel-en-le-Frith CofE VC Primary School
    • Chapel-en-le-Frith High School
    • Charter Primary School
    • Chasetown Community School
    • Chaulden Infants' and Nursery
    • Chellow Heights Special School
    • Chelsea Community Hospital School
    • Cheltenham and Tewkesbury Alternative Provision School
    • Cherbourg Primary School
    • Cherry Garden School
    • Cherry Lane Primary School
    • Cherry Oak School
    • Cherry Orchard - ASC RB
    • Chertsey Nursery School
    • Chesnut Lodge Special School
    • Chessbrook Education Support Centre
    • Chichester Nursery
    • Children's Hospital School at Gt Ormond Street and UCH
    • Children's Support Service Langdon Hills Basildon
    • Childwall Abbey School
    • Chiltern Wood School
    • Chipping Sodbury School
    • Chorley Astley Park School
    • Christ Church CofE Primary School
    • Christ The King - VI RB
    • Christ The King Catholic Primary School
    • Christ The King Catholic School, Amesbury
    • Christ's Church of England Comprehensive Secondary School
    • Christchurch Learning Centre
    • Clare Mount Specialist Sports College
    • Claremont School
    • Claytons Primary School
    • Cleaswell Hill School
    • Cliffe Hill Community Primary School
    • Clifford Holroyde Specailist SEN College
    • Clifton Hill School
    • Clockhouse Primary School
    • Cloughside College
    • Colegrave
    • Colindale Primary School
    • College Hall PRU
    • College Park School
    • Collingwood School & Media Arts College
    • Colman Infant School
    • Colman Junior School
    • Colnbrook School
    • Colton Hills Community School
    • Columbia Grange School
    • Colville Primary School
    • Comet Nursery
    • Conisborough College
    • Cooper's Lane Primary School
    • Copley Primary School
    • Coppetts Wood Primary School
    • Corbets Tey School
    • Corley Centre
    • Cornfield School, Littlehampton
    • Corpus Christi Catholic College
    • Coston Primary School
    • Coteford Infant School
    • Countess Wear Community School
    • Cove School
    • Coventry Extended Learning Centre
    • Cowley Hill School
    • Cramlington Hillcrest School
    • Cranbourne
    • Cranbrook Primary School
    • Crane Park Primary School
    • Cranleigh Church of England Primary School
    • Craven Pupil Referral Service
    • Crestwood Community School
    • Cricket Green School
    • Crocketts Community Primary School
    • Crofton School
    • Cromwell High School
    • Crook Log Primary School
    • Crosby High School
    • Crosfield Nursery School
    • Crossflatts Primary School
    • Crowdys Hill School
    • Crown Lane Primary School
    • Dacorum Education Support Centre
    • Dagenham Park
    • Dallam Community Primary School
    • Dalton School
    • Dame Ellen Pinsent School
    • Danesgate Community
    • Darell Primary and Nursery School
    • Darnhall Primary School
    • De Bohun Primary School
    • De La Salle School
    • Deanesfield Primary School
    • Dee Banks School
    • Dee Point Primary School
    • Delamere School
    • Denfield Park Primary School
    • Deptford Green School
    • Derrymount School
    • Devonshire Infant School
    • Devonshire Park Primary School
    • Discovery Primary School
    • Dorchester Learning Centre
    • Dorin Park School & Specialist SEN College
    • Dorking Nursery School
    • Downfield Primary School
    • Downham Market, HIllcrest Primary School
    • Downland School
    • Downs View
    • Drake Primary School
    • Drayton Green Primary School
    • Drumbeat School and ASD Service
    • Dryden School
    • Durants School
    • Durham Trinity School and Sports College
    • Durrington Junior School
    • E P Collier Primary School
    • EOTAS Swindon
    • Ealing Alternative Provision
    • Ealing Primary Centre
    • East Sheen Primary School
    • Eastbrook School
    • Eastbury Community School
    • Eastway Primary School
    • Eastwood Nursery School
    • Eden Special School
    • Educational Diversity
    • Edward Wilson Primary School
    • Egerton High School
    • Eldene Nursery and Primary School
    • Eldon Primary School
    • Elemore Hall School
    • Ellen Tinkham School
    • Elleray Park School
    • Ellesmere College
    • Elm Court School
    • Elm Tree Community Primary School
    • Elmfield School for Deaf Children
    • Elmgrove Primary School
    • Elms School
    • Elmwood
    • Elmwood School
    • Elthorne Park High School
    • Emersons Green Primary School
    • Emmbrook Infant School
    • Enterprise Learning Alliance
    • Epinay Business and Enterprise School
    • Ermysteds
    • Ernest Cookson School
    • Eslington Primary School
    • Essex Primary School
    • Etchells Primary School
    • Evelina Hospital School
    • Even Swindon Primary School
    • Evergreen School
    • Evergreen School
    • Exhall Grange Specialist School
    • Exning Primary School
    • FAIRFIELDS
    • Fairfield School
    • Fairmead School
    • Fairways Primary School
    • Falconer School
    • Fellgate Primary School
    • Felpham Community College
    • Feltham Hill Infant and Nursery School
    • Fender Primary School
    • Ferndale Primary School
    • Field Place Infant School
    • Firs Primary School
    • First Base
    • Fittleworth CofE Village School
    • Five Acre Wood School
    • Five Elms Primary School
    • Fiveways Special School
    • Fordwater School, Chichester
    • Fordway Centre
    • Foreland Fields School
    • Forest Moor School
    • Forest Oak School
    • Forest Park School
    • Foresters Primary School
    • Fort Royal
    • Fortuna School
    • Foundry College
    • Fox Hollies School
    • Fox Wood Special School
    • Foxfield School
    • Francis Barber Pupil Referral Unit
    • Frank Barnes School for Deaf Children
    • Frank Wise School
    • Fred Nicholson School
    • Frederick Bremer School
    • Freemantles School
    • Freshfield Primary School
    • Frodsham Weaver Vale Primary School
    • Frogwell Primary School
    • Frome Community College
    • Fryent Primary School
    • Fullhurst Community College
    • Furrowfield School
    • Furze Down School
    • Furze Platt Junior
    • Furzefield Primary School
    • GATEWAY
    • GEORGE GREEN'S SCHOOL
    • GLOBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
    • GRAFTON PRIMARY SCHOOL
    • Gainsborough Primary School
    • Galton Valley Primary School
    • Garlinge Primary School and Nursery
    • Garratt Park School
    • Garrett Hall Primary School
    • Garretts Green Nursery - ASC RB
    • Garston Manor School
    • Gascoigne Primary School
    • Gastrells Community Primary School
    • George Carey Church of England Primary School
    • George Stephenson High School
    • Ghyllgrove Primary School
    • Gibside School
    • Gifford Primary School
    • Gig Mill Primary School
    • Gilbrook School
    • Gillford Centre
    • Gillingham Primary School
    • Girlington Primary School
    • Glebe Primary School
    • Gledhow Primary School
    • Glenwood School
    • Glenwood School
    • Gloucester and Forest Alternative Provision School
    • Gloucestershire Hospital Education Service
    • Godwin Primary School
    • Golden Hill Pupil Referral Unit
    • Goldwyn School
    • Gorseland Primary School
    • Gosden House School
    • Grace Mary Primary School
    • Grange Park School
    • Grange Primary School
    • Granta School
    • Great Arley School
    • Great Binfields Primary School
    • Great Bridge Primary School
    • Great Torrington Bluecoat Church of England Primary School
    • Green Fold School
    • Green Lane Community Special School
    • Green Park School
    • Greenacre Community Nursery School
    • Greenbank School
    • Greenford High School
    • Greenhall Nursery, Stafford
    • Greenmead School
    • Greenmount Primary School
    • Greenside School
    • Greentrees Primary School
    • Greenvale School
    • Greenwood School
    • Grimes Dyke Primary School
    • Grove Park School
    • Grove Road Primary School
    • Grovelands Community Primary School
    • Guildford Nursery School
    • Guillemont Junior School
    • HAGUE PRIMARY SCHOOL
    • HERMITAGE
    • HUNSBURY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
    • Hadrian School
    • Halesbury School
    • Hall School
    • Halton Lodge Primary School
    • Hambleton/Richmondshire Pupil Referral Service
    • Hamilton School
    • Hampton Dene Primary School
    • Hampton Hill Junior School
    • Hanson School
    • Harbour
    • Harford Manor School, Norwich
    • Hargate Primary School
    • Haringey Learning Partnership
    • Harlington School
    • Harlow Fields School and College
    • Harmanswater Primary School
    • Harrogate, Grove Road Community Primary School
    • Hatfeild Primary School
    • Hatton School and Special Needs Centre
    • Haughton School
    • Haven Early Years Centre
    • Hawbush Primary School
    • Hawkswood (Therapeutic)
    • Hawkswood Primary PRU
    • Hawthorn - HI RB
    • Hawthorn Primary School
    • Haydock High School
    • Hayes Park School
    • Hayfield School
    • Haymerle School
    • Haywood Grove School
    • Hazel Oak School
    • Heart of the Forest Community Special School
    • Heathcote School & Science College
    • Heathfield Community College
    • Heathfield Community School
    • Heathfield Infant School
    • Heathfield Junior School
    • Heathfield Special School
    • Heathlands School
    • Heathwood Lower School
    • Heaton School
    • Hebburn Lakes Primary School
    • Hebden Green Community School
    • Hedgewood School
    • Hednesford Valley High School
    • Hedworthfield Primary School
    • Helix Education Centre
    • Heltwate School
    • Henry Beaufort School
    • Henry Tyndale School
    • Herefordshire Pupil Referral Service
    • Heritage House School
    • Heritage Park School
    • Herons Dale School
    • Hetton School
    • High Tunstall College of Science
    • High Well School
    • Highbury School
    • Highfield school
    • Highfields Inclusion Partnership
    • Highfurlong School
    • Highlands School
    • Highshore School
    • Highwood Primary School
    • Highworth Combined School and Nursery
    • Hill Mead Primary School
    • Hill Park
    • Hill Top School
    • Hillbrook School
    • Hillshott Infant School and Nursery
    • Hillside Primary School
    • Hillside Special School
    • Hillside Specialist School and College
    • Hiltingbury Infant School
    • Hinderton School
    • Hindley High School
    • Hindley J and I
    • Holbrook Primary School
    • Holgate Meadows School
    • Holland Moor Primary School
    • Holly Grove School
    • Holly House Special School
    • Hollywater School
    • Hollywood - ASC RB
    • Hollywood Park Nursery School
    • Holme Slack Community Primary School
    • Holmwood School
    • Holtspur School & Pre-School
    • Holway Park Community Primary School
    • Holy Spirit Catholic Primary School
    • Holy Trinity and St John's Church of England Primary School
    • Homewood College
    • Hope High School
    • Hope School
    • Hope School
    • Horndean Technology College
    • Hornsea School
    • Hornsea primary
    • Horsham Nursery School
    • Horton Lodge Com Sp & Key Learning Cent, Rudyard
    • Hounslow Heath Infant and Nursery School
    • Hounslow Heath Junior School
    • Hounslow Town Primary School
    • Hove Park
    • Howletch Lane Primary School
    • Hoyle Nursery School
    • Hudson Primary School
    • Hugglescote Primary
    • Hugh Christie School
    • Hunnyhill
    • Hunters Hall Primary School
    • Hunters Hill College
    • Hythe Bay CofE Primary School
    • Hythe Primary School
    • IMPACT
    • Ickburgh School
    • Icknield School
    • Icollege Alternative Provision
    • Ifield School
    • Ilfracombe Church of England Junior School
    • Imperial Avenue Infant School
    • Inglehurst Junior School
    • Inmans Primary
    • Ireland Wood Primary School
    • Irlam Endowed Primary LRU KS1
    • Island Learning Centre
    • Ivel Valley School
    • Iveshead Secondary
    • JCoSS
    • Jack Tizard School
    • James Wolfe Primary School and Centre for the Deaf
    • Jane Lane
    • Jarrow School
    • Jigsaw Primary Pupil Referral Unit
    • Jo Richardson Community School
    • John Chilton School
    • John Fletcher of Madeley
    • John Grant School, Caister-on-Sea
    • John Jamieson School
    • John Perry Primary School
    • John Ruskin Primary School and Language Classes
    • John Spence Community High School
    • John Watson School
    • Joseph Rowntree School
    • Joy Lane Primary Foundation School
    • Jubilee Primary School
    • Juniper Hill School
    • KINGS MEADOW
    • KINGSLAND
    • KINGSTHORPE GROVE PRIMARY SCHOOL
    • Keelman's Way School
    • Kelvin Grove Primary School
    • Kennel Lane
    • Kent Health Needs Education Service
    • Kentish Town Church of England Primary School
    • Kettlebrook Short Stay School
    • Keyham Lodge School
    • Kilgarth School
    • King Athelstan Primary School
    • King Edward VI Community College
    • King James's School
    • King Richard III Infant and Nursery School
    • King's Farm Primary School
    • King's Mill
    • King's Oak Primary School
    • King's Oak School
    • Kings Copse Primary School
    • Kings Heath - FAM RB
    • Kings Meadow Primary School and Early Years Education Centre
    • Kings Wood School and Nursery
    • Kings' School
    • Kingsbury Green Primary School
    • Kingsbury Primary Special School
    • Kingsland - Stanley
    • Kingsley High School
    • Kingsley Primary School
    • Kingsmead School
    • Kingsweston School
    • Kinnerley Church of England Controlled Primary School
    • Kirkham Pear Tree School
    • Kirkleatham Hall School
    • Kite Ridge School
    • Knotty Ash Primary School
    • Knowsley Central School
    • LONDON EAST ALTERNATIVE PROVISION
    • Lache Primary School
    • Lady Lumley's School
    • Lady Zia Wernher
    • Ladybridge Primary School
    • Lakeside School
    • Lakeside School
    • Laleham Gap School
    • Lambs Lane Primary School
    • Lancasterian School
    • Landgate School
    • Langafel Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    • Langley School
    • Lansbury Bridge School
    • Lansdowne School
    • Lanterns Nursery School and Extended Services
    • Larches High School
    • Lark Hall Primary School (Including Lark Hall Centre for Pupils with Autism)
    • Launchpad Centre
    • Laycock Primary School
    • Leatherhead Trinity School and Nursery
    • Leicester City Primary PRU
    • Leicester Partnership School
    • Lewis St Primary KS2 SEM (The Leaf)
    • Lexden Primary School with Unit for Hearing Impaired Pupils
    • Lexden Springs School
    • Lickey Hills Primary School and Nursery
    • Lime Tree Primary School
    • Limington House School
    • Limpsfield Grange School
    • Lindon Bennett School
    • Lindow Community Primary School
    • Lindsworth School
    • Linwood School
    • Lionel Primary School
    • Lisburne School
    • Liss Infant School
    • Liss Junior School
    • Lister Community School
    • Little Heath School
    • Little Ilford School
    • Littleham Church of England Primary School
    • Livingstone Primary and Nursery School
    • London Meed Community Primary School
    • London Nautical School
    • Long Lee Primary School
    • Longcause Community Special School
    • Longhill
    • Longwill School
    • Lonsdale School
    • Lord Blyton
    • Lostock
    • Lostock Hall Moor Hey School
    • Low Hall Nursery School
    • Low Hill Nursery School
    • Lower Darwen Primary School
    • Lowerhouses CofE (Voluntary Controlled) Junior Infant and Early Years School
    • Lyndhurst Infant School
    • Lyndon Green Infant - C&L RB
    • Lyndon Green Junior - C&L RB
    • Mab Lane Jumior Mixed and Infant School
    • Maidenbower Junior School
    • Maidstone and Malling Alternative Provision
    • Malden Oaks School and Tuition Service
    • Malton
    • Manchester Hospital School
    • Manchester Secondary PRU
    • Mandeville School
    • Manor Green College
    • Manor Green Primary School
    • Manor Green School
    • Manor Infants
    • Manor Junior School
    • Manor Mead School
    • Manor Primary School
    • Manor Primary School, Ivybridge
    • Maple Medical PRU
    • Maple Primary School
    • Maple Ridge School
    • Mapledown School
    • Maplewell School
    • Marjorie McClure School
    • Marjory Kinnon School
    • Markeaton Primary School
    • Marland Hill Community Primary School
    • Marland School
    • Marlborough Primary School
    • Marlborough Primary School
    • Marlborough School
    • Marlborough St Mary's CE Primary School
    • Marpool Primary School
    • Marsh Green Primary School
    • Marshfields School
    • Marshlands Special School, Stafford
    • Mary Elliot
    • Matravers School
    • Matthew Arnold Primary School
    • Mayesbrook Park School
    • Mayespark Primary School
    • Mayfield School
    • Mayfield School
    • Mayfield School
    • Mayfield School
    • McKee College House
    • Mead Primary School
    • Meade Hill School
    • Meadow High School
    • Meadow Park School
    • Meadow Wood School
    • Meadowbank Primary School
    • Meadowfield School
    • Meadows First School
    • Meadows Primary (The) - SLCN RB
    • Meadowside School
    • Meadowvale Primary
    • Medina College
    • Medina House School
    • Medstead Church of England Primary School
    • Mellers Primary
    • Mellor Community Primary School
    • Melrose School
    • Meols Cop High School
    • Merefield School
    • Meridian Primary School
    • Merit Pupil Referral Unit
    • Mersey Drive Community Primary School
    • Merstone School
    • Mesne Lea Primary
    • Middlemarch School
    • Middleton School
    • Middlewich High School
    • Middlewich Primary School
    • Midland Road Nursery School
    • Midpoint Centre (Key Stage 4 PRU)
    • Mile Cross Primary School
    • Miles Coverdale Primary School
    • Mill Ford School
    • Mill Green School
    • Mill Water School
    • Millfield Primary School
    • Millfields Community School
    • Millgate School
    • Millstead School
    • Millwood Primary Special School
    • Milton Keynes Primary Pupil Referral Unit
    • Milton Park Primary School
    • Moat House
    • Monkseaton High School
    • Monteagle Primary School
    • Monton Green Primary MLD
    • Moor Allerton Hall Primary School
    • Moorbridge
    • Moorbrook School
    • Moorfield Primary ASD (Gingerbread House)
    • Moorfield Primary School
    • Moorlands Junior School
    • Morecambe Road School
    • Morelands Primary School
    • Moss Bury Primary School and Nursery
    • Mossbrook School
    • Mount Tamar School
    • Mountjoy School
    • Mowbray School
    • Mulgrave Primary School
    • Mundesley Infant School
    • Muschamp Primary School and Language Opportunity Base
    • Myton Park Primary School
    • Nelmes Primary School
    • Nelson Mandela - FAM RB
    • Nene Gate
    • Nether Green Junior School
    • Nether Hall School
    • Netley Primary School & Centre for Autism
    • New Brighton Primary School
    • New Directions
    • New Fosseway School
    • New Heights High School
    • New Horizons Learning Centre
    • New Leaf
    • New Milton Infant School
    • New Regent's College
    • New River College Medical
    • New River College Primary
    • New River College Secondary
    • New Rush Hall School
    • New Woodlands School
    • Newark Orchard School
    • Newbold Verdon Primary
    • Newbridge House PRU
    • Newbridge School
    • Newfield School
    • Newfield School
    • Newhaven Pupil Referral Unit
    • Newlands School
    • Newman School
    • Newton's Walk
    • Nexus Foundation Special School
    • Norfolk Park School
    • Norham High School
    • Norman Gate School
    • North Bromsgrove High School
    • North East Surrey Secondary Short Stay School
    • North Herts Education Support Centre
    • North Lakes School
    • North Ridge High School
    • North West Specialist Inclusive Learning Centre
    • North West Surrey Short Stay School
    • Northcott School
    • Northern Saints CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School
    • Northfield School and Sports College
    • Northgate Primary School
    • Northgate School
    • Northumberland Pupil Referral Unit
    • Northway School
    • Northwood Community Primary School (With Designated Special Provision)
    • Norwood Green Infant and Nursery School
    • Oak Field School
    • Oak Green School
    • Oak Grove College
    • Oak Lodge School
    • Oak Lodge School
    • Oak Wood School
    • Oakdale School
    • Oakfield
    • Oakfield Community Primary School
    • Oakfield High
    • Oakfield Junior School
    • Oakfield Lodge School
    • Oakfield Park School
    • Oakgrove School
    • Oakham CofE Primary School
    • Oakhill Primary School
    • Oaklands Primary School
    • Oaklands School
    • Oaklands School
    • Oaklands School
    • Oakleigh School & Acorn Assessment Centre
    • Oakley School
    • Oaktree School
    • Oakwood
    • Oakwood School
    • Oastlers School
    • Old Hall
    • Old Warren House School
    • Orchardside School
    • Oriel High School
    • Orrets Meadow School
    • Osborne School
    • Oscott Manor School
    • Oswaldtwistle Moor End Primary School
    • Oswaldtwistle School
    • Oswaldtwistle White Ash School
    • Oulton Broad Primary School
    • Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Primary School
    • Outwoods Primary School
    • Owlsmoor Primary
    • Oxclose Nursery School
    • Oxfordshire Hospital School
    • PHOENIX SCHOOL
    • Pace
    • Paddock School
    • Paddox Primary School
    • Paget - ASC RB
    • Palatine Primary School
    • Palmerston School
    • Park Lane School
    • Park View Primary School
    • Park View School
    • Parklands Community Primary School
    • Parklands Primary School
    • Parkside School
    • Parkway Primary School
    • Pathfield School
    • Pathways Learning Centre
    • Pavilion Study Centre
    • Pebble Brook School
    • Pendle Community High School & College
    • Pendle View Primary School
    • Penistone Grammar
    • Penkford School
    • Penn Fields School
    • Penn Hall School
    • Pennington Church of England Junior School
    • Penrose School
    • Pens Meadow School
    • Perryfields Primary Pupil Referral Unit
    • Perseid School
    • Philip Southcote School
    • Phoenix Arch School
    • Phoenix Primary School
    • Pike Fold Primary School
    • Pilgrim PRU Pathways School
    • Pilsley Primary School
    • Pinderfields Hospital PRU
    • Pines School (The)
    • Pinewood Infant School
    • Pitcheroak School
    • Pleasant Street Primary School
    • Plumstead Manor School
    • Polden Bower
    • Poplar Adolescent Unit
    • Portal House School
    • Portchester Community School
    • Portesbery School
    • Portland School and Specialist College
    • Portsdown Primary School
    • Poverest Primary School
    • Presfield High School and Specialist College
    • Preston Primary School
    • Priestley Smith School
    • Primary Pupil Referral Unit
    • Primrose Hill Primary School
    • Princes School
    • Priory Centre PRU
    • Priory School
    • Priory School
    • Priory School
    • Priory Woods School
    • Prospect School
    • Pymouth Grove Primary School
    • Queen Elizabeth II Jubilee School
    • Queen Elizabeth II Silver Jubilee School, Horsham
    • Queensbridge Primary School
    • Queensbridge Primary School
    • Queensgate Primary School
    • Queensmill School
    • RBWM Alternative Learning Provision
    • Rachel Madocks School
    • Rack House Primary School
    • Ralph Thoresby School
    • Ravenscliffe High School
    • Ravenshall School
    • Ravenswood School
    • Rawtenstall Cribden House Community Special School
    • Raynes Park High School
    • Rectory CofE Primary School
    • Red Gates School
    • Redbridge Alternative Provision
    • Redbridge High School
    • Redcastle Family School
    • Redgate Community Primary School
    • Redwood
    • Regents High School
    • Reigate Valley College
    • Reynalds Cross School
    • Ricards Lodge High School
    • Richard Alibon Primary School with ARP for Cognitive and Learning Difficulties : SEN Base
    • Richard Cloudesley School
    • Richard Lander School
    • Richmond Hill
    • Ridgeway School
    • Ridgewood Community High School
    • Rigby Hall Day Special School
    • Rimrose Hope CofE Primary School
    • Ringwood Church of England Infant School
    • Ripple Primary School
    • Rise Carr College
    • Rise at Garth Hill College
    • River Primary School
    • River View Primary
    • Rivers Education Support Centre
    • Riversdale Primary School
    • Riverside
    • Riverside Community Special School
    • Riverside Primary School
    • Riverside Primary School and Nursery
    • Riverside School
    • Riverside School
    • Robert Le Kyng Primary School
    • Robertsbridge Community College
    • Rochdale Pupil Referral Service
    • Roding Primary School
    • Rodney House School
    • Roman Fields
    • Romans Field School
    • Ronald Openshaw Nursery School
    • Rose Hill Primary School
    • Rose Lane Primary School
    • Rosebank School
    • Rosehill School
    • Rosewood School
    • Rossmere Primary School
    • Rotherham Aspire
    • Round Diamond Primary School
    • Roundhay School
    • Rowan Gate Primary School -Two Sites + Satellite
    • Rowan Park School
    • Rowan Tree
    • Rowhill School
    • Rowhill School
    • Rowlands Gill Community Primary School
    • Royal Cross Primary School
    • Royal Free Hospital Children's School
    • Ruardean Church of England Primary School
    • Rumworth School
    • Rushey Green Primary School
    • Rushey Mead Primary School
    • Russell Scott Primary School
    • Russet House School
    • Rutlish School
    • Rye Oak Primary School
    • ST PAULS
    • STEPHEN HAWKING SCHOOL
    • Sacred Heart Primary School
    • Saffron Valley Collegiate
    • Saint John Bosco College
    • Salisbury, Manor Fields Primary School
    • Samuel Cody Specialist Sports College
    • Samuel Laycock School
    • Samuel Pepys School
    • Samuel Rhodes MLD School
    • Sandfield Close Primary School
    • Sandfield Park School
    • Sandgate School
    • Sandringham
    • Sandside Lodge School
    • Sandwell Community School
    • Sandy Lane Nursery and Forest School
    • Sandy Lane Primary
    • Sarum St Paul's CofE (VA) Primary School
    • Sauncey Wood Primary School
    • Saxon Wood School
    • Scarborough Pupil Referral Unit
    • Selborne Primary School
    • Selincourt Primary School
    • Selly Oak Trust School
    • Settle College
    • Seven Hills School
    • Seven Kings School
    • Shaftesbury High School
    • Shaftesbury High School
    • Shakespeare Junior School
    • Shawclough primary
    • Sheffield Inclusion Centre
    • Shepherds Down Special School
    • Shepwell
    • Sherbourne Fields School
    • Sherbrook Primary School, Cannock
    • Sheringham Woodfields School
    • Sherwood Park School
    • Shoreditch Park Primary School
    • Shorefields School
    • Shrewsbury Cathedral Catholic Primary School and Nursery
    • Sidestrand Hall School
    • Silsoe CofE VC Lower School
    • Silverdale School
    • Silverwood School
    • Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys
    • Sir Charles Parsons School
    • Sir John Heron Primary School
    • Sir Thomas Abney School
    • Sir Tom Finney Community High School
    • Sketchley Menphys Nursery
    • Skilts School
    • Sky College
    • Slade Primary School and Attached Unit for Children with Hearing Impairment
    • Slated Row School
    • Slough Centre Nursery School
    • Smallwood Primary School and Language Unit
    • Smannell Field School
    • Snowsfields Primary School
    • South Bank Community Primary School
    • South Farnborough Junior School
    • South Grove Primary School
    • South Somerset Partnership School
    • South View Infant and Nursery School
    • South View Junior School
    • Southall School
    • Southbrook School
    • Southcote Primary School
    • Southern Cross School
    • Southfield School
    • Southfields Primary School
    • Southgate School
    • Southlands School
    • Southmead Primary School
    • Southsea Infant School
    • Southwark Inclusive Learning Service (Sils)
    • Spring Meadow Infant School
    • Springdale Primary School
    • Springfield Centre PRU
    • Springfield House School
    • Springfield School
    • Springhallow School
    • Springhead School
    • Springside
    • Springwater School
    • Springwell School
    • Springwood
    • Springwood Heath
    • Sprowston Infant School
    • St Andrew's Church of England Primary School
    • St Andrew's CofE Primary School
    • St Andrew's CofE VC Lower School
    • St Ann's School
    • St Anne's
    • St Anthony's School
    • St Anthony's School
    • St Augustine's Federated Schools: CE High School
    • St Cuthbert's Church of England Primary School
    • St Denys Infant
    • St Edmund's Catholic School
    • St Edmund's Nursery School & Children's Centre
    • St Francis Special School
    • St George's School
    • St Giles School
    • St Giles School
    • St Gregory Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    • St Gregory's Catholic High School
    • St Hugh's School
    • St James's Roman Catholic Primary School
    • St John Fisher Catholic High School
    • St John Fisher Catholic High School
    • St John the Baptist Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    • St John's Primary School
    • St John's and St Clement's Church of England Primary School
    • St Joseph's
    • St Lawrence CofE Primary School
    • St Luke's Primary School
    • St Luke's School
    • St Margaret's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primare School
    • St Margaret's CofE Primary School
    • St Mark's Church of England Primary School
    • St Martin's CofE Primary School
    • St Mary's Bluecoat CofE (VA) Primary School
    • St Matthias School
    • St Michael and All Angels Catholic Primary School
    • St Michael in the Hamlet
    • St Michael's CE High School
    • St Nicholas Catholic High School
    • St Nicholas CofE Primary
    • St Nicholas Primary School
    • St Nicholas School
    • St Nicholas' School
    • St Oswald's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    • St Paul's Catholic School
    • St Paul's Nursery School
    • St Peter's Catholic Primary School
    • St Peter's Centre
    • St Peter's RC High School
    • St Phillips CE Primary LRU KS2
    • St Swithun's Church of England VC Primary School
    • St Teresa's RC Primary School
    • St Thomas's Centre
    • St Willibrord's RC Primary School
    • St. Michael's CE (A) Primary
    • Stanley Primary School
    • Stanley School
    • Starks Field
    • Stepgates Community School
    • Stepping Stones School
    • Stevenage Education Support Centre
    • Steyning CofE Primary School
    • Stocklake Park Community School
    • Stoke Mandeville Combined School
    • Stoke Park Infant School
    • Stone Bay School
    • Stone Hill School
    • Stonehenge School
    • Stony Dean School
    • Stormont House School
    • Stradbroke Primary School
    • Strand-on-the-Green Infant and Nursery School
    • Strand-on-the-Green Junior School
    • Strong Close Nursery School
    • Stroud and Cotswold Alternative Provision School
    • Studley Community Infants' School
    • Studley Green Primary School
    • Suffield Park Infant and Nursery School, Cromer
    • Suffolks Primary School
    • Summerfield Education Centre
    • Sunningdale School
    • Sunnydown School
    • Surbiton Children's Centre Nursery
    • Sutton Tuition and Reintegration Service
    • Swain House Primary School
    • Swalwell Primary School
    • Swanwick School and Sports College
    • Swiss Cottage School - Development & Research Centre
    • Sycamore Short Stay School
    • Talbot Specialist School
    • Tameside Pupil Referral Service
    • Tanners Brook Primary School
    • Taunton Deane Partnership College
    • Terrington St Clement Community School
    • Tettenhall Wood School
    • Thames Ditton Junior School
    • Thamesview School
    • The Acorns Primary and Nursery School
    • The Acorns School
    • The Angmering School
    • The Archbishop's School
    • The Attic
    • The Bay Church of England School
    • The Beacon Folkestone
    • The Beacon Primary Pupil Referral Unit
    • The Bemrose School
    • The Birches School
    • The Bishop of Hereford's Bluecoat School
    • The Braybrook Centre (Key Stage 3 PRU)
    • The Bridge Education Centre
    • The Bridge School
    • The Bridge School Sedgemoor
    • The Bridge Short Stay School
    • The Bridge at HLC
    • The Brier School
    • The Brook Special Primary School
    • The Brow Community Primary School
    • The Buckinghamshire Primary Pupil Referral Unit
    • The Canterbury Centre
    • The Castle School
    • The Cedars Primary School
    • The Children's Hospital School
    • The Chiltern School
    • The Clare School
    • The Clifton Centre
    • The Collett School
    • The Compass
    • The Constance Bridgeman Centre
    • The Coppice School
    • The Croft School
    • The Dales School
    • The Dales School
    • The Darley Centre
    • The Disraeli School
    • The Edith Borthwick School
    • The Forge Secondary Short Stay School
    • The Forum Centre
    • The Friars Primary MLD
    • The Garden School
    • The Giles Infant and Nursery School
    • The Grange Primary School
    • The Grove Special School
    • The Heights
    • The Holmesdale School
    • The Holy Brook School
    • The Holy Family Catholic School
    • The Hope Service
    • The Horizon School, Hartlepool
    • The Hub
    • The John Wesley Church of England Methodist Voluntary Aided Primary School
    • The Judd School
    • The Key Education Centre
    • The Kingsmead School
    • The Lakes School
    • The Lampard Community School
    • The Levett School
    • The Lincoln St Christopher's School
    • The Linden Centre
    • The Link School
    • The Livity School
    • The Loyne Specialist School
    • The Malling School
    • The Mark Way School
    • The Market Weighton School
    • The Mead Infant and Nursery School
    • The Meadows School
    • The Meadows School
    • The Michael Tippett School
    • The Mulberry Primary School
    • The New Bewerley Community Primary School
    • The New Broadwalk PRU
    • The North School
    • The Oaks Secondary School
    • The Observatory School
    • The Old Park School
    • The Orchard Centre (Home and Hospital PRU)
    • The Orchard School
    • The Orchard School
    • The Orion Primary School
    • The Parks School
    • The Parkside School, Norwich
    • The Pendlebury Centre
    • The Pines Primary School
    • The Primrose Centre
    • The Prince of Wales School
    • The Priory Parish CofE Primary School
    • The R J Mitchell Primary School
    • The Radcliffe School
    • The Redway School
    • The Rose School
    • The Rowan Centre
    • The Rowan School
    • The Rubicon Centre
    • The Shrubberies School
    • The Smallberry Green Primary School
    • The Spires College
    • The St Aubyn Centre Education Department
    • The St Francis Special School, Lincoln
    • The Surrey Teaching Centre
    • The Sutton School and Specialist College
    • The Toynbee School
    • The Valley School
    • The Vyne Community School
    • The Walnuts School
    • The Waterloo School
    • The Wavell School
    • The Westminster School
    • The Willows School
    • The Winchcombe School
    • The Woodbridge Park Education Service
    • The Woodlands
    • The Wyvern School (Buxford)
    • Theale C.E. Primary School
    • Thirsk School & Sixth Form College
    • Thomas Arnold
    • Thomas Ashton School
    • Thomas Fairchild Community School
    • Thomas Tallis School
    • Thomasson Memorial School
    • Thomlinson Junior School
    • Thorney Close Primary School
    • Thornton-Cleveleys Red Marsh School
    • Thorpe Acre Junior
    • Three Bridges Primary School
    • Tibshelf Community School
    • Timothy Hackworth Primary School
    • Tiptoe Primary School
    • Titus Salt School
    • Tiverton High School
    • Tiverton School
    • Tolworth Infant and Nursery School
    • Tolworth Junior School
    • Tor School
    • Torriano Primary School
    • Torridon Primary School
    • Trafford High School/ Trafford Alternative Education Provision
    • Triangle Nursery School
    • Trinity Road Primary School
    • Trinity School
    • Triple Crown Centre
    • Trosnant Junior School
    • Tuition, Medical and Behaviour Support Service
    • Tuke School
    • Tunmarsh School
    • Turney Primary and Secondary Special School
    • Turton School
    • Two Bridges School
    • Tyssen Community Primary School
    • Uffculme School
    • Ullswater Community College
    • Uplands Manor Primary School
    • Upton Primary School
    • Upton Westlea Primary School
    • Usworth Colliery Primary School
    • VERNON TERRACE PRIMARY SCHOOL
    • Vale School
    • Vale View Primary School
    • Valence Primary School
    • Valence School
    • Valley Gardens Middle School
    • Valley School
    • Vernon Park Primary School
    • Vicarage Park CofE Primary School
    • Vickerstown School
    • Victoria Community School
    • Victoria Drive Primary Pupil Referral Unit
    • Victoria School
    • Vigo Primary School
    • Villa Real School
    • Voyage Learning Campus
    • Wallands Community Primary School
    • Wallisdean Junior School
    • Walsh CofE Junior School
    • Walton Leigh School
    • Walworth School
    • Wandsworth Hospital and Home Tuition Service
    • Warmley Park School
    • Warstones Primary School
    • Water Orton Primary School
    • Watergate School
    • Waterloo Primary School
    • Waterside School
    • Waterville Primary School
    • Watling View School
    • Waverley School
    • Welburn Hall School
    • Welford - FAM RB
    • Welford-on-Avon Primary School
    • Wellfield Infant and Nursery School
    • Wellfield Junior School
    • Wells Park School
    • Welsh House - C&L RB
    • Wennington Hall School
    • Wensleydale School
    • Wentworth Nursery
    • Wessex Primary School
    • West Acton Primary School
    • West Cumbria Learning Centre
    • West Gate School
    • West Green Primary School
    • West Horndon Primary School
    • West Lancashire Community High School
    • West Lea School
    • West Lodge Primary School
    • West Minster Primary
    • West Moors Middle School
    • West Oaks SEN Specialist School and College
    • West Park CofE Primary (Controlled) School
    • West Specialist Inclusive Learning Centre
    • West Sussex Alternative Provision College
    • West Wimbledon Primary School
    • Westbury Church of England Junior School
    • Westbury Infant School
    • Westfield Arts College
    • Westfield Community school
    • Westfield Infant
    • Westfield Junior
    • Westfield School
    • Westfield School
    • Westgate Community Primary School and Nursery
    • Westhaven School
    • Weston Point Community Primary School
    • Westwood Farm Infant School
    • Westwood Farm Junior School
    • Wexham School
    • Wey Valley College
    • Whaley Bridge Primary School
    • Wheatley Hill Community Primary School
    • White Spire School
    • Whitehall Primary School
    • Whitehouse Primary School
    • Whitfield Aspen School
    • Whitley Bay High School
    • Whitley Lodge First School
    • Whitmore High School
    • Whitmore Park Primary School
    • Whittington CofE (VA) Primary School
    • Wigston Menphys Nursery
    • Wigton Infant School
    • Wildground Infant School
    • Will Adams Centre
    • William Bellamy Primary School
    • William Cobbett Primary School
    • William Harding School
    • Willow Grove Primary School
    • Willow House Hospital Education
    • Willow Tree Primary School
    • Willow Wood Community Nursery & Primary School
    • Wilmslow High School
    • Wimbledon Chase Primary School
    • Wincheap Foundation Primary School
    • Winchelsea School
    • Windham Nursery School
    • Windlehurst School
    • Windlestone School
    • Windmill CofE (VC) Primary School
    • Windsor Nursery School
    • Winterbourne Nursery and Infants' School
    • Wirral Hospitals' School
    • Wolverdene Special School
    • Wood Bank School
    • Woodcote Primary
    • Woodeaton Manor School
    • Woodfield
    • Woodfield School
    • Woodfield School
    • Woodlands
    • Woodlands Meed
    • Woodlands School
    • Woodlands School
    • Woodlands School
    • Woodlands School
    • Woodlane High School
    • Woodlawn School
    • Woodley School and College
    • Woodsetton School
    • Woodside Primary School
    • Woolley Wood School
    • Woolston Brook School
    • Woolton High School
    • Worlds End Infant - VI RB
    • Worlds End Junior - VI RB
    • Worple Primary School
    • Worplesdon Primary School
    • Wyre Forest School
    • Wyvil Primary School and Centres for Children With Speech and Language Impairment and Autism
    • Yewstock School
    • |The Wharf Nursery
  4. Step 4 Choose time period

    Time period
    2021-22
  5. Step 5 Choose your filters

    Indicators
    • Number of PRU places between April and August
    • Number of PRU places between September and March
    • Number of SEN places between April and August
    • Number of SEN places between September and March
    • Number of hospital education places between April and August
    • Number of hospital education places between September and March
    • School phase
    • Total funding for PRU places
    • Total funding for SEN places
    • Total funding for hospital education places
  6. Step 6 (current) Explore data

    Re-order table headers

    Drag and drop the options below to re-order the table headers. Hold the Ctrl key and click to select multiple items to drag and drop. For keyboard users, select and deselect a draggable item with space and use the arrow keys to move a selected item.

    To move an item with your keyboard, select or deselect the item with Space and use the Up and Down arrow keys to move the selected item. To move multiple items, you can press Ctrl and Enter to add an item to your selected items. If you are using a screen reader disable scan mode.

    Row groups
    Row group 1
    |The Wharf Nursery
    Abbey Court Foundation Special School
    Abbeyfield School
    Abbey Green Nursery School
    Abbey Hill School and Performing Arts College
    Abbey Manor College
    Abbey Park Middle School
    Abbot's Lea School
    Abraham Moss Community School
    Acland Burghley School
    Acorns Primary School
    Addey and Stanhope School
    Addington School
    Albright Education Centre
    Alder Brook
    Aldercar High School
    Alderman Knight School
    Alderman's Green Community Primary School
    Aldermoor Farm Primary School
    Alexandra School
    Alfreton Park Community Special School
    Allenby Primary School
    Allen Edwards Primary School
    Allens Croft Nursery - C&L RB
    Allens Croft Primary - C&L RB
    Allerton Grange School
    Allerton High School
    All Hallow's  High ASD/SLCN
    All Saints' Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
    All Saints CofE (Aided) Primary School
    All Saints' CofE School
    All Souls CofE Primary School
    Alma Park Primary School
    Alt Bridge School
    Alternative Education Service - The Beacon Centre
    Amwell View School
    Anglesey - SLCN RB
    Anston Hillcrest Primary School
    Appleby Primary School
    Applefields School
    Applemore College
    Arbourthorne Community Primary School
    Archbishop Sumner Church of England Primary School
    Archers Brook SEMH Residential School
    Archway
    Ashbourne Hilltop Primary and Nursery School
    Ashbury Meadow Primary School
    Ashfield Junior School
    Ashford Oaks Community Primary School
    Ashford Park Primary School
    Ashgate Specialist Support Primary School
    Ash Lea School
    Ashley College
    Ashley High School
    Ashley Infant School
    Ashley Junior School
    Ashmount School
    Ashton Community Science College
    Ashwood Park Primary School
    Aston Clinton School
    Athelney Primary School
    Athena School
    Atkinson House School
    Avalon School
    Avenue Centre
    Badshot Lea Village Infant School
    Baginton Fields School
    Bagshot Infant School
    Bamburgh School
    Bandon Hill Primary School
    BANGABANDHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
    Bank View High School
    BARKING ABBEY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
    Barlby Primary School
    Barley Croft Primary School
    Barley Lane School
    Barndale House School
    Baskerville School
    Batchley First and Nursery School
    Batchwood School
    Baycroft School
    Baylis Court Nursery School
    Baytree School
    Beacon Hill School
    Beaconsfield Primary and Nursery School
    Beaconside CofE Primary School
    Beaconside Primary and Nursery School
    Beaminster School
    BEATRICE TATE SCHOOL
    Beaucroft Foundation School
    Beaufort School
    Becontree Primary School
    Bedenham Primary School
    Bede Primary School
    Beechcliffe Special School
    Beech Grove Primary School
    Beechwood Primary School
    Beeston Hill St Lukes Church of England Primary School
    Bell Farm Primary School
    Belmont Cheveley Park Primary School
    Belmont Park School
    Belmont Primary School
    Belvue School
    BEN JONSON
    Bensham Manor School
    Bentfield Primary School
    Benton Dene Primary School
    Benton Dene School
    Bents Green School
    Beormund Primary School
    Bethlem and Maudsley Hospital School
    Bettridge School
    Beverley School
    Bewsey Lodge Primary School
    Biddenham International School and Sports College
    Bidston Village CofE (Controlled) Primary School
    Bidwell Brook School
    Bildeston Primary School
    Billingham South Community Primary School
    Bilston Nursery School
    Birch Hill Primary
    Birchwood
    Birchwood School
    Bishop Barrington School A Sports with Mathematics College
    Bishops Down Primary School
    Bishopswood School
    Bishopton Centre
    Bitterne Park Secondary
    Blackhorse Primary School
    Blackmarston School
    Blackrod Anglican/Methodist Primary School
    Blanche Nevile School
    Bleasdale School
    Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
    Bluebell Park School
    Bognor Regis Nursery School
    Boldmere Infant School ASC RB
    Booker Park Community School
    Bordesley Green - HI RB
    Boroughbridge High School
    Boughton Leigh Junior School
    Boundstone Nursery School
    Bourne Community College
    BOWDEN HOUSE SCHOOL
    Bower Grove School
    Bowker Vale Primary School
    Brackenfield Special School
    Bracken Hill School
    Brading primary school
    Bradshaw Hall Primary School
    Bradstow School
    Braidwood School
    Brampton Primary School
    Brampton Primary School
    Brandling Primary School
    Bransty Primary School
    Breakspeare School
    Brent Knoll School
    Brentnall Primary
    Brent River College
    Brentwood School
    Briarwood School
    Bridgelea Pupil Referral Unit
    Bridge Short Stay School
    Bridgewater Primary School
    Bridlington School
    Brimsham Green School
    Broadfield Specialist School
    Broad Oak Primary School
    Brompton Hall School
    Bromstone Primary School, Broadstairs
    Brookfield School
    Brookfields Special School
    Brook Green Centre for Learning
    Brooklands School
    Brooklands School - Split Site
    Brookside Primary School
    Broomfield South SILC
    Broomhill Bank School
    Brough primary
    Browick Road Primary and Nursery School
    Brownhill School
    Brunswick Park Primary School
    Burnside College
    Burnside Secondary PRU
    Burpham Foundation Primary School
    Burraton Community Primary School
    Burton Short Stay School
    Bury Secondary PRU Spring Lane School
    Bushbury Nursery School
    Bushy Leaze Early Years Centre
    Buxton School
    Caedmon College
    Calverton Primary School
    Camberwell Park Specialist Support School
    Cambridge Nursery School
    Cambridge School
    Camden Centre for Learning (CCfL) Special School
    Camden Primary Pupil Referral Unit
    Cann Bridge School
    Cansfield High School
    Canterbury Nursery School and Centre for Children and Families
    Carden Primary
    Cardinal Road Infant and Nursery School
    Carisbrooke college
    Carlton Digby School
    Caroline Haslett Primary School
    Carrington Infant School
    Carrington Junior School
    Carr Manor Community School, Specialist Sports College
    Carrwood Primary School
    Castle
    Castlebar School
    Castlecroft Primary School
    Castle Hill Community Primary School
    Castle Hill High School
    Castle Primary School
    Castle School, Cambridge
    Castle Wood Special School
    Caterham High School
    CB - Redbridge Community School
    CCfL Key Stage 3 PRU
    CCfL Key Stage 4 PRU
    Cedar Hall School
    C.E.D.A.R.S.
    Cedars Manor School
    Central Hub
    Central Primary School
    Central Street Infant and Nursery School
    Chadsgrove School
    Chadwick High School
    Chalgrove Primary School
    Chalkhill Education Centre, Chalkhill Hospital
    Chalvey Nursery School & Early Years Centre
    Chapel-en-le-Frith CofE VC Primary School
    Chapel-en-le-Frith High School
    Chapel Green School
    Charter Primary School
    Chasetown Community School
    Chaulden Infants' and Nursery
    Chellow Heights Special School
    Chelsea Community Hospital School
    Cheltenham and Tewkesbury Alternative Provision School
    Cherbourg Primary School
    Cherry Garden School
    Cherry Lane Primary School
    Cherry Oak School
    Cherry Orchard - ASC RB
    Chertsey Nursery School
    Chesnut Lodge Special School
    Chessbrook Education Support Centre
    Chichester Nursery
    Children's Hospital School at Gt Ormond Street and UCH
    Children's Support Service Langdon Hills Basildon
    Childwall Abbey School
    Chiltern Wood School
    Chipping Sodbury School
    Chorley Astley Park School
    Christ Church CofE Primary School
    Christchurch Learning Centre
    Christ's Church of England Comprehensive Secondary School
    Christ The King Catholic Primary School
    Christ The King Catholic School, Amesbury
    Christ The King - VI RB
    Claremont School
    Clare Mount Specialist Sports College
    Claytons Primary School
    Cleaswell Hill School
    Cliffe Hill Community Primary School
    Clifford Holroyde Specailist SEN College
    Clifton Hill School
    Clockhouse Primary School
    Cloughside College
    Colegrave
    Colindale Primary School
    College Hall PRU
    College Park School
    Collingwood School & Media Arts College
    Colman Infant School
    Colman Junior School
    Colnbrook School
    Colton Hills Community School
    Columbia Grange School
    Colville Primary School
    Comet Nursery
    Conisborough College
    Cooper's Lane Primary School
    Copley Primary School
    Coppetts Wood Primary School
    Corbets Tey School
    Corley Centre
    Cornfield School, Littlehampton
    Corpus Christi Catholic College
    Coston Primary School
    Coteford Infant School
    Countess Wear Community School
    Coventry Extended Learning Centre
    Cove School
    Cowley Hill School
    Cramlington Hillcrest School
    Cranbourne
    Cranbrook Primary School
    Crane Park Primary School
    Cranleigh Church of England Primary School
    Craven Pupil Referral Service
    Crestwood Community School
    Cricket Green School
    Crocketts Community Primary School
    Crofton School
    Cromwell High School
    Crook Log Primary School
    Crosby High School
    Crosfield Nursery School
    Crossflatts Primary School
    Crowdys Hill School
    Crown Lane Primary School
    CYRIL JACKSON PRIMARY SCHOOL
    Dacorum Education Support Centre
    Dagenham Park
    Dallam Community Primary School
    Dalton School
    Dame Ellen Pinsent School
    Danesgate Community
    Darell Primary and Nursery School
    Darnhall Primary School
    Deanesfield Primary School
    De Bohun Primary School
    Dee Banks School
    Dee Point Primary School
    Delamere School
    De La Salle School
    Denfield Park Primary School
    Deptford Green School
    Derrymount School
    Devonshire Infant School
    Devonshire Park Primary School
    Discovery Primary School
    Dorchester Learning Centre
    Dorin Park School & Specialist SEN College
    Dorking Nursery School
    Downfield Primary School
    Downham Market, HIllcrest Primary School
    Downland School
    Downs View
    Drake Primary School
    Drayton Green Primary School
    Drumbeat School and ASD Service
    Dryden School
    Durants School
    Durham Trinity School and Sports College
    Durrington Junior School
    Ealing Alternative Provision
    Ealing Primary Centre
    Eastbrook School
    Eastbury Community School
    East Sheen Primary School
    Eastway Primary School
    Eastwood Nursery School
    Eden Special School
    Educational Diversity
    Edward Wilson Primary School
    Egerton High School
    Eldene Nursery and Primary School
    Eldon Primary School
    Elemore Hall School
    Ellen Tinkham School
    Elleray Park School
    Ellesmere College
    Elm Court School
    Elmfield School for Deaf Children
    Elmgrove Primary School
    Elms School
    Elm Tree Community Primary School
    Elmwood
    Elmwood School
    Elthorne Park High School
    Emersons Green Primary School
    Emmbrook Infant School
    Enterprise Learning Alliance
    EOTAS Swindon
    E P Collier Primary School
    Epinay Business and Enterprise School
    Ermysteds
    Ernest Cookson School
    Eslington Primary School
    Essex Primary School
    Etchells Primary School
    Evelina Hospital School
    Even Swindon Primary School
    Evergreen School
    Evergreen School
    Exhall Grange Specialist School
    Exning Primary School
    FAIRFIELDS
    Fairfield School
    Fairmead School
    Fairways Primary School
    Falconer School
    Fellgate Primary School
    Felpham Community College
    Feltham Hill Infant and Nursery School
    Fender Primary School
    Ferndale Primary School
    Field Place Infant School
    Firs Primary School
    First Base
    Fittleworth CofE Village School
    Five Acre Wood School
    Five Elms Primary School
    Fiveways Special School
    Fordwater School, Chichester
    Fordway Centre
    Foreland Fields School
    Foresters Primary School
    Mayfield School
    Roundhay School
    North West Specialist Inclusive Learning Centre
    High Well School
    Lady Lumley's School
    Forest Moor School
    Tanners Brook Primary School
    Iveshead Secondary
    Polden Bower
    Forest Oak School
    Forest Park School
    Fort Royal
    Fortuna School
    Foundry College
    Foxfield School
    Fox Hollies School
    Fox Wood Special School
    Francis Barber Pupil Referral Unit
    Frank Barnes School for Deaf Children
    Frank Wise School
    Frederick Bremer School
    Fred Nicholson School
    Freemantles School
    Freshfield Primary School
    Frodsham Weaver Vale Primary School
    Frogwell Primary School
    Frome Community College
    Fryent Primary School
    Fullhurst Community College
    Furrowfield School
    Furze Down School
    Furzefield Primary School
    Furze Platt Junior
    Gainsborough Primary School
    Galton Valley Primary School
    Garlinge Primary School and Nursery
    Garratt Park School
    Garrett Hall Primary School
    Garretts Green Nursery - ASC RB
    Garston Manor School
    Gascoigne Primary School
    Gastrells Community Primary School
    GATEWAY
    George Carey Church of England Primary School
    GEORGE GREEN'S SCHOOL
    George Stephenson High School
    Ghyllgrove Primary School
    Gibside School
    Gifford Primary School
    Gig Mill Primary School
    Gilbrook School
    Gillford Centre
    Gillingham Primary School
    Girlington Primary School
    Glebe Primary School
    Gledhow Primary School
    Glenwood School
    Glenwood School
    GLOBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
    Gloucester and Forest Alternative Provision School
    Gloucestershire Hospital Education Service
    Godwin Primary School
    Golden Hill Pupil Referral Unit
    Goldwyn School
    Gorseland Primary School
    Gosden House School
    Grace Mary Primary School
    GRAFTON PRIMARY SCHOOL
    Grange Park School
    Grange Primary School
    Granta School
    Great Arley School
    Great Binfields Primary School
    Great Bridge Primary School
    Great Torrington Bluecoat Church of England Primary School
    Greenacre Community Nursery School
    Greenbank School
    Green Fold School
    Greenford High School
    Greenhall Nursery, Stafford
    Green Lane Community Special School
    Greenmead School
    Greenmount Primary School
    Green Park School
    Greenside School
    Greentrees Primary School
    Greenvale School
    Greenwood School
    Grimes Dyke Primary School
    Grovelands Community Primary School
    Grove Park School
    Grove Road Primary School
    Guildford Nursery School
    Guillemont Junior School
    Hadrian School
    HAGUE PRIMARY SCHOOL
    Halesbury School
    Hall School
    Halton Lodge Primary School
    Hambleton/Richmondshire Pupil Referral Service
    Hamilton School
    Hampton Dene Primary School
    Hampton Hill Junior School
    Hanson School
    Harbour
    Harford Manor School, Norwich
    Hargate Primary School
    Haringey Learning Partnership
    Harlington School
    Harlow Fields School and College
    Harmanswater Primary School
    Harrogate, Grove Road Community Primary School
    Hatfeild Primary School
    Hatton School and Special Needs Centre
    Haughton School
    Haven Early Years Centre
    Hawbush Primary School
    Hawkswood Primary PRU
    Hawkswood (Therapeutic)
    Hawthorn - HI RB
    Hawthorn Primary School
    Haydock High School
    Hayes Park School
    Hayfield School
    Haymerle School
    Haywood Grove School
    Hazel Oak School
    Heart of the Forest Community Special School
    Heathcote School & Science College
    Heathfield Community College
    Heathfield Community School
    Heathfield Infant School
    Heathfield Junior School
    Heathfield Special School
    Heathlands School
    Heathwood Lower School
    Heaton School
    Hebburn Lakes Primary School
    Hebden Green Community School
    Hedgewood School
    Hednesford Valley High School
    Hedworthfield Primary School
    Helix Education Centre
    Heltwate School
    Henry Beaufort School
    Henry Tyndale School
    Herefordshire Pupil Referral Service
    Heritage House School
    Heritage Park School
    HERMITAGE
    Herons Dale School
    Hetton School
    Highbury School
    Highfield school
    Highfields Inclusion Partnership
    Highfurlong School
    Highlands School
    Highshore School
    High Tunstall College of Science
    Highwood Primary School
    Highworth Combined School and Nursery
    Hillbrook School
    Hill Mead Primary School
    Hill Park
    Hillshott Infant School and Nursery
    Hillside Primary School
    Hillside Specialist School and College
    Hillside Special School
    Hill Top School
    Hiltingbury Infant School
    Hinderton School
    Hindley High School
    Hindley J and I
    Holbrook Primary School
    Holgate Meadows School
    Holland Moor Primary School
    Holly Grove School
    Holly House Special School
    Hollywater School
    Hollywood - ASC RB
    Hollywood Park Nursery School
    Holme Slack Community Primary School
    Holmwood School
    Holtspur School & Pre-School
    Holway Park Community Primary School
    Holy Spirit Catholic Primary School
    Holy Trinity and St John's Church of England Primary School
    Homewood College
    Hope High School
    Hope School
    Hope School
    Horndean Technology College
    Hornsea primary
    Hornsea School
    Horsham Nursery School
    Horton Lodge Com Sp & Key Learning Cent, Rudyard
    Hounslow Heath Infant and Nursery School
    Hounslow Heath Junior School
    Hounslow Town Primary School
    Hove Park
    Howletch Lane Primary School
    Hoyle Nursery School
    Hudson Primary School
    Hugglescote Primary
    Hugh Christie School
    Hunnyhill
    HUNSBURY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
    Hunters Hall Primary School
    Hunters Hill College
    Hythe Bay CofE Primary School
    Hythe Primary School
    Ickburgh School
    Icknield School
    Icollege Alternative Provision
    Ifield School
    Ilfracombe Church of England Junior School
    IMPACT
    Imperial Avenue Infant School
    Inglehurst Junior School
    Inmans Primary
    Ireland Wood Primary School
    Irlam Endowed Primary LRU KS1
    Island Learning Centre
    Ivel Valley School
    Jack Tizard School
    James Wolfe Primary School and Centre for the Deaf
    Jane Lane
    Jarrow School
    JCoSS
    Jigsaw Primary Pupil Referral Unit
    John Chilton School
    John Fletcher of Madeley
    John Grant School, Caister-on-Sea
    John Jamieson School
    John Perry Primary School
    John Ruskin Primary School and Language Classes
    John Spence Community High School
    John Watson School
    Jo Richardson Community School
    Joseph Rowntree School
    Joy Lane Primary Foundation School
    Jubilee Primary School
    Juniper Hill School
    Keelman's Way School
    Kelvin Grove Primary School
    Kennel Lane
    Kent Health Needs Education Service
    Kentish Town Church of England Primary School
    Kettlebrook Short Stay School
    Keyham Lodge School
    Kilgarth School
    King Athelstan Primary School
    King Edward VI Community College
    King James's School
    King Richard III Infant and Nursery School
    Kingsbury Green Primary School
    Kingsbury Primary Special School
    Kings Copse Primary School
    King's Farm Primary School
    Kings Heath - FAM RB
    KINGSLAND
    Kingsland - Stanley
    Kingsley High School
    Kingsley Primary School
    KINGS MEADOW
    Kings Meadow Primary School and Early Years Education Centre
    Kingsmead School
    King's Mill
    King's Oak Primary School
    King's Oak School
    Kings' School
    KINGSTHORPE GROVE PRIMARY SCHOOL
    Kingsweston School
    Kings Wood School and Nursery
    Kinnerley Church of England Controlled Primary School
    Kirkham Pear Tree School
    Kirkleatham Hall School
    Kite Ridge School
    Knotty Ash Primary School
    Knowsley Central School
    Lache Primary School
    Ladybridge Primary School
    Lady Zia Wernher
    Lakeside School
    Lakeside School
    Laleham Gap School
    Lambs Lane Primary School
    Lancasterian School
    Landgate School
    Langafel Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Langley School
    Lansbury Bridge School
    Lansdowne School
    Lanterns Nursery School and Extended Services
    Larches High School
    Lark Hall Primary School (Including Lark Hall Centre for Pupils with Autism)
    Launchpad Centre
    Laycock Primary School
    Leatherhead Trinity School and Nursery
    Leicester City Primary PRU
    Leicester Partnership School
    Lewis St Primary KS2 SEM (The Leaf)
    Lexden Primary School with Unit for Hearing Impaired Pupils
    Lexden Springs School
    Lickey Hills Primary School and Nursery
    Lime Tree Primary School
    Limington House School
    Limpsfield Grange School
    Lindon Bennett School
    Lindow Community Primary School
    Lindsworth School
    Linwood School
    Lionel Primary School
    Lisburne School
    Liss Infant School
    Liss Junior School
    Lister Community School
    Littleham Church of England Primary School
    Little Heath School
    Little Ilford School
    Livingstone Primary and Nursery School
    LONDON EAST ALTERNATIVE PROVISION
    London Meed Community Primary School
    London Nautical School
    Longcause Community Special School
    Longhill
    Long Lee Primary School
    Longwill School
    Lonsdale School
    Lord Blyton
    Lostock
    Lostock Hall Moor Hey School
    Lower Darwen Primary School
    Lowerhouses CofE (Voluntary Controlled) Junior Infant and Early Years School
    Low Hall Nursery School
    Low Hill Nursery School
    Lyndhurst Infant School
    Lyndon Green Infant - C&L RB
    Lyndon Green Junior - C&L RB
    Mab Lane Jumior Mixed and Infant School
    Maidenbower Junior School
    Maidstone and Malling Alternative Provision
    Malden Oaks School and Tuition Service
    Malton
    Manchester Hospital School
    Manchester Secondary PRU
    Mandeville School
    Manor Green College
    Manor Green Primary School
    Manor Green School
    Manor Infants
    Manor Junior School
    Manor Mead School
    Manor Primary School
    Manor Primary School, Ivybridge
    Mapledown School
    Maple Medical PRU
    Maple Primary School
    Maple Ridge School
    Maplewell School
    Marjorie McClure School
    Marjory Kinnon School
    Markeaton Primary School
    Marland Hill Community Primary School
    Marland School
    Marlborough Primary School
    Marlborough Primary School
    Marlborough School
    Marlborough St Mary's CE Primary School
    Marpool Primary School
    Marshfields School
    Marsh Green Primary School
    Marshlands Special School, Stafford
    Mary Elliot
    Matravers School
    Matthew Arnold Primary School
    Mayesbrook Park School
    Mayespark Primary School
    Mayfield School
    Mayfield School
    Mayfield School
    McKee College House
    Meade Hill School
    Meadowbank Primary School
    Meadowfield School
    Meadow High School
    Meadow Park School
    Meadows First School
    Meadowside School
    Meadows Primary (The) - SLCN RB
    Meadowvale Primary
    Meadow Wood School
    Mead Primary School
    Medina College
    Medina House School
    Medstead Church of England Primary School
    Mellers Primary
    Mellor Community Primary School
    Melrose School
    Meols Cop High School
    Merefield School
    Meridian Primary School
    Merit Pupil Referral Unit
    Mersey Drive Community Primary School
    Merstone School
    Mesne Lea Primary
    Middlemarch School
    Middleton School
    Middlewich High School
    Middlewich Primary School
    Midland Road Nursery School
    Midpoint Centre (Key Stage 4 PRU)
    Mile Cross Primary School
    Miles Coverdale Primary School
    Millfield Primary School
    Millfields Community School
    Mill Ford School
    Millgate School
    Mill Green School
    Millstead School
    Mill Water School
    Millwood Primary Special School
    Milton Keynes Primary Pupil Referral Unit
    Milton Park Primary School
    Moat House
    Monkseaton High School
    Monteagle Primary School
    Monton Green Primary MLD
    Moor Allerton Hall Primary School
    Moorbridge
    Moorbrook School
    Moorfield Primary ASD (Gingerbread House)
    Moorfield Primary School
    Moorlands Junior School
    Morecambe Road School
    Morelands Primary School
    Mossbrook School
    Moss Bury Primary School and Nursery
    Mountjoy School
    Mount Tamar School
    Mowbray School
    Mulgrave Primary School
    Mundesley Infant School
    Muschamp Primary School and Language Opportunity Base
    Myton Park Primary School
    Nelmes Primary School
    Nelson Mandela - FAM RB
    Nene Gate
    Nether Green Junior School
    Nether Hall School
    Netley Primary School & Centre for Autism
    Newark Orchard School
    Newbold Verdon Primary
    Newbridge House PRU
    Newbridge School
    New Brighton Primary School
    New Directions
    Newfield School
    Newfield School
    New Fosseway School
    Newhaven Pupil Referral Unit
    New Heights High School
    New Horizons Learning Centre
    Newlands School
    New Leaf
    Newman School
    New Milton Infant School
    New Regent's College
    New River College Medical
    New River College Primary
    New River College Secondary
    New Rush Hall School
    Newton's Walk
    New Woodlands School
    Nexus Foundation Special School
    Norfolk Park School
    Norham High School
    Norman Gate School
    North Bromsgrove High School
    Northcott School
    North East Surrey Secondary Short Stay School
    Northern Saints CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School
    Northfield School and Sports College
    Northgate Primary School
    Northgate School
    North Herts Education Support Centre
    North Lakes School
    North Ridge High School
    Northumberland Pupil Referral Unit
    Northway School
    North West Surrey Short Stay School
    Northwood Community Primary School (With Designated Special Provision)
    Norwood Green Infant and Nursery School
    Oakdale School
    Oakfield
    Oakfield Community Primary School
    Oakfield High
    Oakfield Junior School
    Oakfield Lodge School
    Oakfield Park School
    Oak Field School
    Oak Green School
    Oak Grove College
    Oakgrove School
    Oakham CofE Primary School
    Oakhill Primary School
    Oaklands Primary School
    Oaklands School
    Oaklands School
    Oaklands School
    Oakleigh School & Acorn Assessment Centre
    Oakley School
    Oak Lodge School
    Oak Lodge School
    Oaktree School
    Oakwood
    Oakwood School
    Oak Wood School
    Oastlers School
    Old Hall
    Old Warren House School
    Orchardside School
    Oriel High School
    Orrets Meadow School
    Osborne School
    Oscott Manor School
    Oswaldtwistle Moor End Primary School
    Oswaldtwistle School
    Oswaldtwistle White Ash School
    Oulton Broad Primary School
    Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Primary School
    Outwoods Primary School
    Owlsmoor Primary
    Oxclose Nursery School
    Oxfordshire Hospital School
    Pace
    Paddock School
    Paddox Primary School
    Paget - ASC RB
    Palatine Primary School
    Palmerston School
    Parklands Community Primary School
    Parklands Primary School
    Park Lane School
    Parkside School
    Park View Primary School
    Park View School
    Parkway Primary School
    Pathfield School
    Pathways Learning Centre
    Pavilion Study Centre
    Pebble Brook School
    Pendle Community High School & College
    Pendle View Primary School
    Penistone Grammar
    Penkford School
    Penn Fields School
    Penn Hall School
    Pennington Church of England Junior School
    Penrose School
    Pens Meadow School
    Perryfields Primary Pupil Referral Unit
    Perseid School
    Philip Southcote School
    Phoenix Arch School
    Phoenix Primary School
    PHOENIX SCHOOL
    Pike Fold Primary School
    Pilgrim PRU Pathways School
    Pilsley Primary School
    Pinderfields Hospital PRU
    Pines School (The)
    Pinewood Infant School
    Pitcheroak School
    Pleasant Street Primary School
    Plumstead Manor School
    Poplar Adolescent Unit
    Portal House School
    Portchester Community School
    Portesbery School
    Portland School and Specialist College
    Portsdown Primary School
    Poverest Primary School
    Presfield High School and Specialist College
    Preston Primary School
    Priestley Smith School
    Primary Pupil Referral Unit
    Primrose Hill Primary School
    Princes School
    Priory Centre PRU
    Priory School
    Priory School
    Priory School
    Priory Woods School
    Prospect School
    Pymouth Grove Primary School
    Queen Elizabeth II Jubilee School
    Queen Elizabeth II Silver Jubilee School, Horsham
    Queensbridge Primary School
    Queensbridge Primary School
    Queensgate Primary School
    Queensmill School
    Rachel Madocks School
    Rack House Primary School
    Ralph Thoresby School
    Ravenscliffe High School
    Ravenshall School
    Ravenswood School
    Rawtenstall Cribden House Community Special School
    Raynes Park High School
    RBWM Alternative Learning Provision
    Rectory CofE Primary School
    Redbridge Alternative Provision
    Redbridge High School
    Redcastle Family School
    Redgate Community Primary School
    Red Gates School
    Redwood
    Regents High School
    Reigate Valley College
    Reynalds Cross School
    Ricards Lodge High School
    Richard Alibon Primary School with ARP for Cognitive and Learning Difficulties : SEN Base
    Richard Cloudesley School
    Richard Lander School
    Richmond Hill
    Ridgeway School
    Ridgewood Community High School
    Rigby Hall Day Special School
    Rimrose Hope CofE Primary School
    Ringwood Church of England Infant School
    Ripple Primary School
    Rise at Garth Hill College
    Rise Carr College
    River Primary School
    Riversdale Primary School
    Rivers Education Support Centre
    Riverside
    Riverside Community Special School
    Riverside Primary School
    Riverside Primary School and Nursery
    Riverside School
    Riverside School
    River View Primary
    Robert Le Kyng Primary School
    Robertsbridge Community College
    Rochdale Pupil Referral Service
    Roding Primary School
    Rodney House School
    Roman Fields
    Romans Field School
    Ronald Openshaw Nursery School
    Rosebank School
    Rose Hill Primary School
    Rosehill School
    Rose Lane Primary School
    Rosewood School
    Rossmere Primary School
    Rotherham Aspire
    Round Diamond Primary School
    Rowan Gate Primary School -Two Sites + Satellite
    Rowan Park School
    Rowan Tree
    Rowhill School
    Rowhill School
    Rowlands Gill Community Primary School
    Royal Cross Primary School
    Royal Free Hospital Children's School
    Ruardean Church of England Primary School
    Rumworth School
    Rushey Green Primary School
    Rushey Mead Primary School
    Russell Scott Primary School
    Russet House School
    Rutlish School
    Rye Oak Primary School
    Sacred Heart Primary School
    Saffron Valley Collegiate
    Saint John Bosco College
    Salisbury, Manor Fields Primary School
    Samuel Cody Specialist Sports College
    Samuel Laycock School
    Samuel Pepys School
    Samuel Rhodes MLD School
    Sandfield Close Primary School
    Sandfield Park School
    Sandgate School
    Sandringham
    Sandside Lodge School
    Sandwell Community School
    Sandy Lane Nursery and Forest School
    Sandy Lane Primary
    Sarum St Paul's CofE (VA) Primary School
    Sauncey Wood Primary School
    Saxon Wood School
    Scarborough Pupil Referral Unit
    Selborne Primary School
    Selincourt Primary School
    Selly Oak Trust School
    Settle College
    Seven Hills School
    Seven Kings School
    Shaftesbury High School
    Shaftesbury High School
    Shakespeare Junior School
    Shawclough primary
    Sheffield Inclusion Centre
    Shepherds Down Special School
    Shepwell
    Sherbourne Fields School
    Sherbrook Primary School, Cannock
    Sheringham Woodfields School
    Sherwood Park School
    Shoreditch Park Primary School
    Shorefields School
    Shrewsbury Cathedral Catholic Primary School and Nursery
    Sidestrand Hall School
    Silsoe CofE VC Lower School
    Silverdale School
    Silverwood School
    Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys
    Sir Charles Parsons School
    Sir John Heron Primary School
    Sir Thomas Abney School
    Sir Tom Finney Community High School
    Sketchley Menphys Nursery
    Skilts School
    Sky College
    Slade Primary School and Attached Unit for Children with Hearing Impairment
    Slated Row School
    Slough Centre Nursery School
    Smallwood Primary School and Language Unit
    Smannell Field School
    Snowsfields Primary School
    Southall School
    South Bank Community Primary School
    Southbrook School
    Southcote Primary School
    Southern Cross School
    South Farnborough Junior School
    Southfield School
    Southfields Primary School
    Southgate School
    South Grove Primary School
    Southlands School
    Southmead Primary School
    Southsea Infant School
    South Somerset Partnership School
    South View Infant and Nursery School
    South View Junior School
    Southwark Inclusive Learning Service (Sils)
    Springdale Primary School
    Springfield Centre PRU
    Springfield House School
    Springfield School
    Springhallow School
    Springhead School
    Spring Meadow Infant School
    Springside
    Springwater School
    Springwell School
    Springwood
    Springwood Heath
    Sprowston Infant School
    St Andrew's Church of England Primary School
    St Andrew's CofE Primary School
    St Andrew's CofE VC Lower School
    Stanley Primary School
    Stanley School
    St Anne's
    St Ann's School
    St Anthony's School
    St Anthony's School
    Starks Field
    St Augustine's Federated Schools: CE High School
    St Cuthbert's Church of England Primary School
    St Denys Infant
    St Edmund's Catholic School
    St Edmund's Nursery School & Children's Centre
    Stepgates Community School
    STEPHEN HAWKING SCHOOL
    Stepping Stones School
    Stevenage Education Support Centre
    Steyning CofE Primary School
    St Francis Special School
    St George's School
    St Giles School
    St Giles School
    St Gregory Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    St Gregory's Catholic High School
    St Hugh's School
    St James's Roman Catholic Primary School
    St John Fisher Catholic High School
    St John Fisher Catholic High School
    St John's and St Clement's Church of England Primary School
    St John's Primary School
    St John the Baptist Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    St Joseph's
    St Lawrence CofE Primary School
    St Luke's Primary School
    St Luke's School
    St Margaret's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primare School
    St Margaret's CofE Primary School
    St Mark's Church of England Primary School
    St Martin's CofE Primary School
    St Mary's Bluecoat CofE (VA) Primary School
    St Matthias School
    St Michael and All Angels Catholic Primary School
    St Michael in the Hamlet
    St. Michael's CE (A) Primary
    St Michael's CE High School
    St Nicholas Catholic High School
    St Nicholas CofE Primary
    St Nicholas Primary School
    St Nicholas School
    St Nicholas' School
    Stocklake Park Community School
    Stoke Mandeville Combined School
    Stoke Park Infant School
    Stone Bay School
    Stonehenge School
    Stone Hill School
    Stony Dean School
    Stormont House School
    St Oswald's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    ST PAULS
    St Paul's Catholic School
    St Paul's Nursery School
    St Peter's Catholic Primary School
    St Peter's Centre
    St Peter's RC High School
    St Phillips CE Primary LRU KS2
    Stradbroke Primary School
    Strand-on-the-Green Infant and Nursery School
    Strand-on-the-Green Junior School
    Strong Close Nursery School
    Stroud and Cotswold Alternative Provision School
    St Swithun's Church of England VC Primary School
    St Teresa's RC Primary School
    St Thomas's Centre
    Studley Community Infants' School
    Studley Green Primary School
    St Willibrord's RC Primary School
    Suffield Park Infant and Nursery School, Cromer
    Suffolks Primary School
    Summerfield Education Centre
    Sunningdale School
    Sunnydown School
    Surbiton Children's Centre Nursery
    Sutton Tuition and Reintegration Service
    Swain House Primary School
    Swalwell Primary School
    Swanwick School and Sports College
    Swiss Cottage School - Development & Research Centre
    Sycamore Short Stay School
    Talbot Specialist School
    Tameside Pupil Referral Service
    Taunton Deane Partnership College
    Terrington St Clement Community School
    Tettenhall Wood School
    Thames Ditton Junior School
    Thamesview School
    The Acorns Primary and Nursery School
    The Acorns School
    Theale C.E. Primary School
    The Angmering School
    The Archbishop's School
    The Attic
    The Bay Church of England School
    The Beacon Folkestone
    The Beacon Primary Pupil Referral Unit
    The Bemrose School
    The Birches School
    The Bishop of Hereford's Bluecoat School
    The Braybrook Centre (Key Stage 3 PRU)
    The Bridge at HLC
    The Bridge Education Centre
    The Bridge School
    The Bridge School Sedgemoor
    The Bridge Short Stay School
    The Brier School
    The Brook Special Primary School
    The Brow Community Primary School
    The Buckinghamshire Primary Pupil Referral Unit
    The Canterbury Centre
    The Castle School
    The Cedars Primary School
    The Children's Hospital School
    The Chiltern School
    The Clare School
    The Clifton Centre
    The Collett School
    The Compass
    The Constance Bridgeman Centre
    The Coppice School
    The Croft School
    The Dales School
    The Dales School
    The Darley Centre
    The Disraeli School
    The Edith Borthwick School
    The Forge Secondary Short Stay School
    The Forum Centre
    The Friars Primary MLD
    The Garden School
    The Giles Infant and Nursery School
    The Grange Primary School
    The Grove Special School
    The Heights
    The Holmesdale School
    The Holy Brook School
    The Holy Family Catholic School
    The Hope Service
    The Horizon School, Hartlepool
    The Hub
    The John Wesley Church of England Methodist Voluntary Aided Primary School
    The Judd School
    The Key Education Centre
    The Kingsmead School
    The Lakes School
    The Lampard Community School
    The Levett School
    The Lincoln St Christopher's School
    The Linden Centre
    The Link School
    The Livity School
    The Loyne Specialist School
    The Malling School
    The Market Weighton School
    The Mark Way School
    The Mead Infant and Nursery School
    The Meadows School
    The Meadows School
    The Michael Tippett School
    The Mulberry Primary School
    The New Bewerley Community Primary School
    The New Broadwalk PRU
    The North School
    The Oaks Secondary School
    The Observatory School
    The Old Park School
    The Orchard Centre (Home and Hospital PRU)
    The Orchard School
    The Orchard School
    The Orion Primary School
    The Parkside School, Norwich
    The Parks School
    The Pendlebury Centre
    The Pines Primary School
    The Primrose Centre
    The Prince of Wales School
    The Priory Parish CofE Primary School
    The Radcliffe School
    The Redway School
    The R J Mitchell Primary School
    The Rose School
    The Rowan Centre
    The Rowan School
    The Rubicon Centre
    The Shrubberies School
    The Smallberry Green Primary School
    The Spires College
    The St Aubyn Centre Education Department
    The St Francis Special School, Lincoln
    The Surrey Teaching Centre
    The Sutton School and Specialist College
    The Toynbee School
    The Valley School
    The Vyne Community School
    The Walnuts School
    The Waterloo School
    The Wavell School
    The Westminster School
    The Willows School
    The Winchcombe School
    The Woodbridge Park Education Service
    The Woodlands
    The Wyvern School (Buxford)
    Thirsk School & Sixth Form College
    Thomas Arnold
    Thomas Ashton School
    Thomas Fairchild Community School
    Thomasson Memorial School
    Thomas Tallis School
    Thomlinson Junior School
    Thorney Close Primary School
    Thornton-Cleveleys Red Marsh School
    Thorpe Acre Junior
    Three Bridges Primary School
    Tibshelf Community School
    Timothy Hackworth Primary School
    Tiptoe Primary School
    Titus Salt School
    Tiverton High School
    Tiverton School
    Tolworth Infant and Nursery School
    Tolworth Junior School
    Torriano Primary School
    Torridon Primary School
    Tor School
    Trafford High School/ Trafford Alternative Education Provision
    Triangle Nursery School
    Trinity Road Primary School
    Trinity School
    Triple Crown Centre
    Trosnant Junior School
    Tuition, Medical and Behaviour Support Service
    Tuke School
    Tunmarsh School
    Turney Primary and Secondary Special School
    Turton School
    Two Bridges School
    Tyssen Community Primary School
    Uffculme School
    Ullswater Community College
    Uplands Manor Primary School
    Upton Primary School
    Upton Westlea Primary School
    Usworth Colliery Primary School
    Valence Primary School
    Valence School
    Vale School
    Vale View Primary School
    Valley Gardens Middle School
    Valley School
    Vernon Park Primary School
    VERNON TERRACE PRIMARY SCHOOL
    Vicarage Park CofE Primary School
    Vickerstown School
    Victoria Community School
    Wandsworth Hospital and Home Tuition Service
    Victoria Drive Primary Pupil Referral Unit
    Victoria School
    Vigo Primary School
    Villa Real School
    Voyage Learning Campus
    Wallands Community Primary School
    Wallisdean Junior School
    Walsh CofE Junior School
    Walton Leigh School
    Walworth School
    Warmley Park School
    Warstones Primary School
    Watergate School
    Waterloo Primary School
    Water Orton Primary School
    Waterside School
    Waterville Primary School
    Watling View School
    Waverley School
    Welburn Hall School
    Welford - FAM RB
    Welford-on-Avon Primary School
    Wellfield Infant and Nursery School
    Wellfield Junior School
    Wells Park School
    Welsh House - C&L RB
    Wennington Hall School
    Wensleydale School
    Wentworth Nursery
    Wessex Primary School
    West Acton Primary School
    Westbury Church of England Junior School
    Westbury Infant School
    West Cumbria Learning Centre
    Westfield Arts College
    Westfield Community school
    Westfield Infant
    Westfield Junior
    Westfield School
    Westfield School
    Westgate Community Primary School and Nursery
    West Gate School
    West Green Primary School
    Westhaven School
    West Horndon Primary School
    West Lancashire Community High School
    West Lea School
    West Lodge Primary School
    West Minster Primary
    West Moors Middle School
    West Oaks SEN Specialist School and College
    Weston Point Community Primary School
    West Park CofE Primary (Controlled) School
    West Specialist Inclusive Learning Centre
    West Sussex Alternative Provision College
    West Wimbledon Primary School
    Westwood Farm Infant School
    Westwood Farm Junior School
    Wexham School
    Wey Valley College
    Whaley Bridge Primary School
    Wheatley Hill Community Primary School
    Whitehall Primary School
    Whitehouse Primary School
    White Spire School
    Whitfield Aspen School
    Whitley Bay High School
    Whitley Lodge First School
    Whitmore High School
    Whitmore Park Primary School
    Whittington CofE (VA) Primary School
    Wigston Menphys Nursery
    Wigton Infant School
    Wildground Infant School
    Will Adams Centre
    William Bellamy Primary School
    William Cobbett Primary School
    William Harding School
    Willow Grove Primary School
    Willow House Hospital Education
    Willow Tree Primary School
    Willow Wood Community Nursery & Primary School
    Wilmslow High School
    Wimbledon Chase Primary School
    Wincheap Foundation Primary School
    Winchelsea School
    Windham Nursery School
    Windlehurst School
    Windlestone School
    Windmill CofE (VC) Primary School
    Windsor Nursery School
    Winterbourne Nursery and Infants' School
    Wirral Hospitals' School
    Wolverdene Special School
    Wood Bank School
    Woodcote Primary
    Woodeaton Manor School
    Woodfield
    Woodfield School
    Woodfield School
    Woodlands
    Woodlands Meed
    Woodlands School
    Woodlands School
    Woodlands School
    Woodlands School
    Woodlane High School
    Woodlawn School
    Woodley School and College
    Woodsetton School
    Woodside Primary School
    Woolley Wood School
    Woolston Brook School
    Woolton High School
    Worlds End Infant - VI RB
    Worlds End Junior - VI RB
    Worple Primary School
    Worplesdon Primary School
    Wyre Forest School
    Wyvil Primary School and Centres for Children With Speech and Language Impairment and Autism
    Yewstock School
    Column groups
    Column group 1
    2021-22
    Column group 2
    School phase
    Number of SEN places between April and August
    Number of SEN places between September and March
    Total funding for SEN places
    Number of PRU places between April and August
    Number of PRU places between September and March
    Total funding for PRU places
    Number of hospital education places between April and August
    Number of hospital education places between September and March
    Total funding for hospital education places
    This is the latest data
    'S251 Budget - High needs places by school' in Abbey Court Foundation Special School, Abbey Green Nursery School, Abbey Hill School and Performing Arts College, Abbey Manor College, Abbey Park Middle School and 1561 other locations for 2021-22
    2021-22
    School phaseNumber of SEN places between April and AugustNumber of SEN places between September and MarchTotal funding for SEN placesNumber of PRU places between April and AugustNumber of PRU places between September and MarchTotal funding for PRU placesNumber of hospital education places between April and AugustNumber of hospital education places between September and MarchTotal funding for hospital education places
    Surrey|The Wharf NurseryMainstream55£44,65800£000£0
    MedwayAbbey Court Foundation Special SchoolSpecial159159£1,590,00000£000£0
    WiltshireAbbeyfield SchoolMainstream1515£90,00000£000£0
    BradfordAbbey Green Nursery SchoolMainstream66£36,00000£000£0
    Stoke-on-TrentAbbey Hill School and Performing Arts CollegeSpecial270294£2,840,00000£000£0
    LewishamAbbey Manor CollegePRU00£0160160£1,600,00000£0
    WorcestershireAbbey Park Middle SchoolMainstream1010£72,00000£000£0
    LiverpoolAbbot's Lea SchoolSpecial272272£2,720,00000£000£0
    ManchesterAbraham Moss Community SchoolMainstream1212£103,05900£000£0
    CamdenAcland Burghley SchoolMainstream2020£120,00000£000£0
    LancashireAcorns Primary SchoolSpecial7474£740,00000£000£0
    LewishamAddey and Stanhope SchoolMainstream2525£150,00000£000£0
    WokinghamAddington SchoolSpecial240255£2,487,50000£000£0
    SandwellAlbright Education CentrePRU00£04040£400,00000£0
    SalfordAlder BrookPRU00£05656£560,00000£0
    DerbyshireAldercar High SchoolMainstream99£54,00000£000£0
    GloucestershireAlderman Knight SchoolSpecial198208£2,038,33300£000£0
    CoventryAlderman's Green Community Primary SchoolMainstream1212£88,00000£000£0
    Aldermoor Farm Primary SchoolMainstream88£48,00000£000£0
    Kingston upon ThamesAlexandra SchoolMainstream010£35,00000£000£0
    DerbyshireAlfreton Park Community Special SchoolSpecial8790£887,50000£000£0
    EalingAllenby Primary SchoolMainstream1414£84,00000£000£0
    LambethAllen Edwards Primary SchoolMainstream610£54,00000£000£0
    BirminghamAllens Croft Nursery - C&L RBMainstream66£60,00000£000£0
    Allens Croft Primary - C&L RBMainstream2020£120,00000£000£0
    LeedsAllerton Grange SchoolMainstream1113£73,00000£000£0
    Allerton High SchoolMainstream1113£77,66700£000£0
    SalfordAll Hallow's  High ASD/SLCNMainstream2222£132,00000£000£0
    LiverpoolAll Saints' Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary SchoolMainstream2030£120,00000£000£0
    WokinghamAll Saints CofE (Aided) Primary SchoolMainstream1414£128,00000£000£0
    CumbriaAll Saints' CofE SchoolMainstream1514£93,83300£000£0
    WestminsterAll Souls CofE Primary SchoolMainstream1010£63,33400£000£0
    ManchesterAlma Park Primary SchoolMainstream1212£72,00000£000£0
    KnowsleyAlt Bridge SchoolSpecial220220£2,200,00000£000£0
    South TynesideAlternative Education Service - The Beacon CentrePRU00£07272£720,00000£0
    HertfordshireAmwell View SchoolSpecial144148£1,463,33300£000£0
    BirminghamAnglesey - SLCN RBMainstream1010£60,00000£000£0
    RotherhamAnston Hillcrest Primary SchoolMainstream1212£72,00000£000£0
    CumbriaAppleby Primary SchoolMainstream77£49,33300£000£0
    YorkApplefields SchoolSpecial170170£1,700,00000£000£0
    HampshireApplemore CollegeMainstream2020£140,00000£000£0
    SheffieldArbourthorne Community Primary SchoolMainstream1414£84,00000£000£0
    LambethArchbishop Sumner Church of England Primary SchoolMainstream33£26,00000£000£0
    Cheshire West and ChesterArchers Brook SEMH Residential SchoolSpecial8585£850,00000£000£0
    Redcar and ClevelandArchwayPRU00£08574£785,83300£0
    DerbyshireAshbourne Hilltop Primary and Nursery SchoolMainstream54£26,50000£000£0
    ManchesterAshbury Meadow Primary SchoolMainstream1414£120,23600£000£0
    CumbriaAshfield Junior SchoolMainstream33£30,00000£000£0
    KentAshford Oaks Community Primary SchoolMainstream88£54,00000£000£0
    SurreyAshford Park Primary SchoolMainstream2525£158,00000£000£0
    ManchesterAshgate Specialist Support Primary SchoolSpecial140140£1,400,00000£000£0
    NottinghamshireAsh Lea SchoolSpecial9999£990,00000£000£0
    BrentAshley CollegePRU00£02020£200,00055£50,000
    HaltonAshley High SchoolSpecial108108£1,080,00000£000£0
    HampshireAshley Infant SchoolMainstream1616£96,00000£000£0
    Ashley Junior SchoolMainstream1212£72,00000£000£0
    LeicestershireAshmount SchoolSpecial182182£1,820,00000£000£0
    LancashireAshton Community Science CollegeMainstream1012£83,66700£000£0
    DudleyAshwood Park Primary SchoolMainstream2020£120,00000£000£0
    BuckinghamshireAston Clinton SchoolMainstream1010£80,00000£000£0
    LewishamAthelney Primary SchoolMainstream1919£114,00000£000£0
    LincolnshireAthena SchoolSpecial82104£948,33300£000£0
    NorthumberlandAtkinson House SchoolSpecial8080£800,00000£000£0
    SomersetAvalon SchoolSpecial6060£600,00000£000£0
    LutonAvenue CentrePRU00£06565£650,00000£0
    SurreyBadshot Lea Village Infant SchoolMainstream1313£78,00000£000£0
    CoventryBaginton Fields SchoolSpecial116118£1,171,66700£000£0
    SurreyBagshot Infant SchoolMainstream77£42,00000£000£0
    South TynesideBamburgh SchoolSpecial192192£1,920,00000£000£0
    SuttonBandon Hill Primary SchoolMainstream4242£252,00000£000£0
    Tower HamletsBANGABANDHU PRIMARY SCHOOLMainstream1515£90,00000£000£0
    LiverpoolBank View High SchoolSpecial242242£2,420,00000£000£0
    Barking and DagenhamBARKING ABBEY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOLMainstream1223£114,50000£000£0
    Kensington and ChelseaBarlby Primary SchoolMainstream1616£96,00000£000£0
    LeicesterBarley Croft Primary SchoolMainstream1515£90,00000£000£0
    DevonBarley Lane SchoolSpecial7777£770,00000£000£0
    NorthumberlandBarndale House SchoolSpecial4656£518,33300£000£0
    BirminghamBaskerville SchoolSpecial160160£1,600,00000£000£0
    WorcestershireBatchley First and Nursery SchoolMainstream88£80,00000£000£0
    HertfordshireBatchwood SchoolSpecial7278£755,00000£000£0
    HampshireBaycroft SchoolSpecial180185£1,829,16700£000£0
    SloughBaylis Court Nursery SchoolMainstream44£22,75000£000£0
    North SomersetBaytree SchoolSpecial7272£720,00000£000£0
    North TynesideBeacon Hill SchoolSpecial190190£1,900,00000£000£0
    EalingBeaconsfield Primary and Nursery SchoolMainstream2222£132,00000£000£0
    CumbriaBeaconside CofE Primary SchoolMainstream55£32,33300£000£0
    WorcestershireBeaconside Primary and Nursery SchoolMainstream88£48,00000£000£0
    DorsetBeaminster SchoolMainstream2323£178,00000£000£0
    Tower HamletsBEATRICE TATE SCHOOLSpecial110110£1,100,00000£000£0
    DorsetBeaucroft Foundation SchoolSpecial165165£1,650,00000£000£0
    BirminghamBeaufort SchoolSpecial8484£840,00000£000£0
    Barking and DagenhamBecontree Primary SchoolMainstream1212£120,00000£000£0
    HampshireBedenham Primary SchoolMainstream88£48,00000£000£0
    GatesheadBede Primary SchoolMainstream88£72,00000£000£0
    BradfordBeechcliffe Special SchoolSpecial248248£2,480,00000£000£0
    MiddlesbroughBeech Grove Primary SchoolMainstream1616£96,00000£000£0
    HaltonBeechwood Primary SchoolMainstream66£44,00000£000£0
    LeedsBeeston Hill St Lukes Church of England Primary SchoolMainstream1212£100,00000£000£0
    SurreyBell Farm Primary SchoolMainstream1111£66,00000£000£0
    County DurhamBelmont Cheveley Park Primary SchoolMainstream2020£124,00000£000£0
    Waltham ForestBelmont Park SchoolSpecial5757£570,0003030£300,00000£0
    HarrowBelmont Primary SchoolMainstream1212£72,00000£000£0
    EalingBelvue SchoolSpecial194210£2,033,33300£000£0
    Tower HamletsBEN JONSONMainstream1212£72,00000£000£0
    CroydonBensham Manor SchoolMainstream233240£2,370,83300£000£0
    EssexBentfield Primary SchoolMainstream2424£160,00000£000£0
    North TynesideBenton Dene Primary SchoolMainstream1212£72,00000£000£0
    Benton Dene SchoolSpecial102102£1,020,00000£000£0
    SheffieldBents Green SchoolSpecial256306£2,851,66700£000£0
    SouthwarkBeormund Primary SchoolSpecial3535£350,00000£000£0
    Bethlem and Maudsley Hospital SchoolHSP00£000£06464£640,000
    GloucestershireBettridge SchoolSpecial148148£1,480,00000£000£0
    MiddlesbroughBeverley SchoolSpecial143153£1,486,66700£000£0
    WarringtonBewsey Lodge Primary SchoolMainstream1818£108,00000£000£0
    BedfordBiddenham International School and Sports CollegeMainstream22£12,00000£000£0
    WirralBidston Village CofE (Controlled) Primary SchoolMainstream2424£144,00000£000£0
    DevonBidwell Brook SchoolSpecial137140£1,387,50000£000£0
    SuffolkBildeston Primary SchoolMainstream00£000£000£0
    Stockton-on-TeesBillingham South Community Primary SchoolMainstream2020£156,00000£000£0
    WolverhamptonBilston Nursery SchoolMainstream1011£63,50000£000£0
    Bracknell ForestBirch Hill PrimaryMainstream04£23,00000£000£0
    KentBirchwoodPRU00£03838£380,00000£0
    LeicestershireBirchwood SchoolSpecial199201£2,001,66700£000£0
    County DurhamBishop Barrington School A Sports with Mathematics CollegeMainstream99£70,00000£000£0
    KentBishops Down Primary SchoolMainstream78£51,83300£000£0
    OxfordshireBishopswood SchoolSpecial7172£715,80000£000£0
    Stockton-on-TeesBishopton CentrePRU00£06565£650,00000£0
    SouthamptonBitterne Park SecondaryMainstream4045£285,80000£000£0
    South GloucestershireBlackhorse Primary SchoolMainstream2222£132,00000£000£0
    Herefordshire, County ofBlackmarston SchoolSpecial9292£920,00000£000£0
    BoltonBlackrod Anglican/Methodist Primary SchoolMainstream66£36,00000£000£0
    HaringeyBlanche Nevile SchoolSpecial6262£620,00000£000£0
    LancashireBleasdale SchoolSpecial2934£319,16700£000£0
    ReadingBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic SchoolMainstream2525£158,00000£000£0
    KnowsleyBluebell Park SchoolSpecial201201£2,010,00000£000£0
    West SussexBognor Regis Nursery SchoolMainstream88£80,00000£000£0
    BirminghamBoldmere Infant School ASC RBMainstream88£48,00000£000£0
    BuckinghamshireBooker Park Community SchoolSpecial225225£2,250,00000£000£0
    BirminghamBordesley Green - HI RBMainstream1212£72,00000£000£0
    North YorkshireBoroughbridge High SchoolMainstream01£3,50000£000£0
    WarwickshireBoughton Leigh Junior SchoolMainstream88£73,28000£000£0
    West SussexBoundstone Nursery SchoolMainstream88£80,00000£000£0
    Bourne Community CollegeMainstream1718£111,83300£000£0
    Tower HamletsBOWDEN HOUSE SCHOOLSpecial6262£620,00000£000£0
    KentBower Grove SchoolSpecial214225£2,204,16700£000£0
    ManchesterBowker Vale Primary SchoolMainstream77£42,00000£000£0
    DerbyshireBrackenfield Special SchoolSpecial82112£995,00000£000£0
    NottinghamshireBracken Hill SchoolSpecial147147£1,470,00000£000£0
    Isle of WightBrading primary schoolMainstream88£48,00000£000£0
    StockportBradshaw Hall Primary SchoolMainstream1515£90,00000£000£0
    WandsworthBradstow SchoolSpecial6062£611,66700£000£0
    BirminghamBraidwood SchoolSpecial7171£710,00000£000£0
    NewhamBrampton Primary SchoolMainstream1616£100,00000£000£0
    DerbyshireBrampton Primary SchoolMainstream1414£84,00000£000£0
    GatesheadBrandling Primary SchoolMainstream88£76,00000£000£0
    CumbriaBransty Primary SchoolMainstream11£10,00000£000£0
    HertfordshireBreakspeare SchoolSpecial8991£901,66700£000£0
    LewishamBrent Knoll SchoolSpecial154154£1,540,00000£000£0
    SalfordBrentnall PrimaryMainstream1212£84,00000£000£0
    BrentBrent River CollegePRU00£06262£620,00000£0
    TraffordBrentwood SchoolSpecial117117£1,170,00000£000£0
    Bristol, City ofBriarwood SchoolSpecial155155£1,550,00000£000£0
    ManchesterBridgelea Pupil Referral UnitPRU00£08080£800,00000£0
    StaffordshireBridge Short Stay SchoolPRU00£06565£650,00000£0
    Newcastle upon TyneBridgewater Primary SchoolMainstream88£52,00000£000£0
    East Riding of YorkshireBridlington SchoolMainstream1414£84,00000£000£0
    South GloucestershireBrimsham Green SchoolMainstream1415£87,50000£000£0
    LancashireBroadfield Specialist SchoolSpecial143147£1,453,33300£000£0
    ManchesterBroad Oak Primary SchoolMainstream77£62,70600£000£0
    North YorkshireBrompton Hall SchoolSpecial7067£682,50000£000£0
    KentBromstone Primary School, BroadstairsMainstream2020£126,00000£000£0
    LancashireBrookfield SchoolSpecial6470£675,00000£000£0
    West BerkshireBrookfields Special SchoolSpecial2180£2,180,00000£000£0
    PlymouthBrook Green Centre for LearningSpecial9696£960,00000£000£0
    North YorkshireBrooklands SchoolSpecial6470£675,00000£000£0
    SurreyBrooklands School - Split SiteSpecial121121£1,210,00000£000£0
    StockportBrookside Primary SchoolMainstream99£54,00000£000£0
    LeedsBroomfield South SILCSpecial222226£2,243,33300£000£0
    KentBroomhill Bank SchoolSpecial318318£3,180,00000£000£0
    East Riding of YorkshireBrough primaryMainstream88£48,00000£000£0
    NorfolkBrowick Road Primary and Nursery SchoolMainstream1010£100,00000£000£0
    RochdaleBrownhill SchoolSpecial7575£750,00000£000£0
    SouthwarkBrunswick Park Primary SchoolMainstream1614£92,33300£000£0
    North TynesideBurnside CollegeMainstream136£85,16700£000£0
    Waltham ForestBurnside Secondary PRUPRU00£04646£460,00000£0
    SurreyBurpham Foundation Primary SchoolMainstream1313£82,00000£000£0
    CornwallBurraton Community Primary SchoolMainstream2020£124,00000£000£0
    StaffordshireBurton Short Stay SchoolPRU00£05050£500,00000£0
    BuryBury Secondary PRU Spring Lane SchoolPRU00£0136136£1,449,76000£0
    WolverhamptonBushbury Nursery SchoolMainstream610£50,00000£000£0
    HampshireBushy Leaze Early Years CentreMainstream1818£241,34400£000£0
    Waltham ForestBuxton SchoolMainstream1818£108,00000£000£0
    North YorkshireCaedmon CollegeMainstream35£25,00000£000£0
    NewhamCalverton Primary SchoolMainstream2121£142,00000£000£0
    ManchesterCamberwell Park Specialist Support SchoolSpecial146146£1,460,00000£000£0
    SeftonCambridge Nursery SchoolMainstream66£39,21600£000£0
    Hammersmith and FulhamCambridge SchoolSpecial7575£750,00000£000£0
    CamdenCamden Centre for Learning (CCfL) Special SchoolSpecial3535£350,00000£000£0
    Camden Primary Pupil Referral UnitPRU00£04040£400,00000£0
    PlymouthCann Bridge SchoolSpecial9292£920,00000£000£0
    WiganCansfield High SchoolMainstream020£116,66700£000£0
    BradfordCanterbury Nursery School and Centre for Children and FamiliesMainstream1717£100,80000£000£0
    Brighton and HoveCarden PrimaryMainstream2222£144,00000£000£0
    HounslowCardinal Road Infant and Nursery SchoolMainstream1010£60,00000£000£0
    Isle of WightCarisbrooke collegeMainstream88£48,00000£000£0
    NottinghamshireCarlton Digby SchoolSpecial9090£900,00000£000£0
    Milton KeynesCaroline Haslett Primary SchoolMainstream55£46,00000£000£0
    BuckinghamshireCarrington Infant SchoolMainstream66£36,00000£000£0
    Carrington Junior SchoolMainstream88£48,00000£000£0
    LeedsCarr Manor Community School, Specialist Sports CollegeMainstream1514£91,50000£000£0
    BradfordCarrwood Primary SchoolMainstream1212£84,00000£000£0
    WalsallCastleSpecial189189£1,890,00000£000£0
    EalingCastlebar SchoolSpecial164164£1,640,00000£000£0
    WolverhamptonCastlecroft Primary SchoolMainstream88£70,33300£000£0
    KentCastle Hill Community Primary SchoolMainstream711£66,00000£000£0
    StockportCastle Hill High SchoolSpecial293293£2,930,00000£000£0
    DevonCastle Primary SchoolMainstream88£64,00000£000£0
    CambridgeshireCastle School, CambridgeSpecial200200£2,000,00000£000£0
    CoventryCastle Wood Special SchoolSpecial156160£1,583,33300£000£0
    RedbridgeCaterham High SchoolMainstream2323£138,00000£000£0
    SouthamptonCB - Redbridge Community SchoolMainstream77£65,00000£000£0
    CamdenCCfL Key Stage 3 PRUPRU00£02525£250,00000£0
    CCfL Key Stage 4 PRUPRU00£02020£200,00000£0
    EssexCedar Hall SchoolSpecial156156£1,560,00000£000£0
    StaffordshireC.E.D.A.R.S.PRU00£07171£710,00000£0
    HarrowCedars Manor SchoolMainstream66£36,00000£000£0
    Brighton and HoveCentral HubPRU00£08888£880,00000£0
    HertfordshireCentral Primary SchoolMainstream1616£116,00000£000£0
    CalderdaleCentral Street Infant and Nursery SchoolMainstream66£60,00000£000£0
    WorcestershireChads